10/11 14:00 |
19 |
[195] Diego Hidalgo v Matthieu Perchicot
[435] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/11 14:00 |
25 |
[103] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Julian Lenz
[290] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/11 14:00 |
19 |
[363] Alexis Galarneau v Oliver Crawford
[403] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/10 21:05 |
29 |
[140] Sebastian Baez v Juan Pablo Varillas
[127] |
4-6,5-7
|
10/09 22:00 |
28 |
[127] Juan Pablo Varillas v Francisco Cerundolo
[110] |
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
10/09 18:00 |
28 |
[140] Sebastian Baez v Nicolas Jarry
[217] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/08 22:25 |
27 |
[327] Gonzalo Lama v Francisco Cerundolo
[110] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/08 18:00 |
27 |
[128] Hugo Dellien v Nicolas Jarry
[217] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/08 15:30 |
27 |
[484] Gerald Melzer v Juan Pablo Varillas
[127] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/08 14:00 |
27 |
[245] Facundo Mena v Sebastian Baez
[140] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/07 21:10 |
26 |
[128] Hugo Dellien v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[220] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
10/07 18:00 |
26 |
[217] Nicolas Jarry v Facundo D Acosta
[360] |
6-7,7-5,6-4
|
10/07 15:35 |
26 |
[206] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Gerald Melzer
[484] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/07 14:00 |
26 |
[290] Julian Lenz v Juan Pablo Varillas
[127] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/06 20:40 |
26 |
[276] Nicolas Kicker v Facundo Mena
[245] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/06 16:00 |
26 |
[327] Gonzalo Lama v Goncalo Oliveira
[309] |
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
10/06 16:00 |
26 |
[334] Nick Chappell v Sebastian Baez
[140] |
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
10/06 14:00 |
26 |
[349] Alexis Gautier v Francisco Cerundolo
[110] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/05 23:15 |
25 |
[217] Nicolas Jarry v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[259] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/05 20:30 |
25 |
[360] Facundo D Acosta v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
[154] |
6-3,5-7,6-1
|
10/05 19:50 |
25 |
[411] Nicolas Alvarez v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[220] |
5-7,1-6
|
10/05 18:30 |
25 |
[484] Gerald Melzer v Guido Andreozzi
[264] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/05 18:10 |
25 |
[102] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Nicolas Kicker
[276] |
0-6,1-6
|
10/05 17:35 |
25 |
[205] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Gonzalo Lama
[326] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
10/05 16:40 |
25 |
[309] Goncalo Oliveira v Oliver Crawford
[403] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/05 16:25 |
25 |
Victor Nunez v Julian Lenz
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/05 15:35 |
25 |
[128] Hugo Dellien v Lucas Catarina
[350] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
[421] Cristian Rodriguez v Francisco Cerundolo
[109] |
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
[315] Matheus P De Almeida v Alexis Gautier
[349] |
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
[157] Juan Ignacio Londero v Thiago Agustin Tirante
[206] |
2-6,3-6
|