Skip Esports

Tenis stołowy Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 12/05 14:55 Valeriy Melnik v Yevhen Masko View
TT Elite Series 12/05 15:00 Jan Zandecki v Karol Wisniewski View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:00 Filip Sikora v Jan Skvrna View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:00 Jiri Hiblbauer v Tomas Mokry View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:00 Tibor Batthyany v Karel Brozhik View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:00 Oleksandr Skrypnyk v Andrii Datsenko View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:00 Lukas Rulc v Pavel Fencl View
Liga Pro 12/05 15:00 Pavel Semenov v Nikita Bespalov View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:00 Jiri Louda v Tomas Turek View
Setka Cup - Kobiety 12/05 15:00 Nadiia Harmash v Anastasiia Mydvetska View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:05 Vladyslav Stukalov v Dmytro Kunchurov View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:05 Volodymyr Hainiuk v Vitalii Husiev View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:10 Vitalii Novykov v Vasily Kondratenko View
Liga Pro 12/05 15:15 Igor Blinov v Sergey Muslikov View
Liga Pro 12/05 15:15 Vitaly Demchenko v Vjacheslav Chernov View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:15 Vojtech Grubr v Lukas Veigl View
TT Cup 12/05 15:20 Milan Dvorak v Martin Kocvara View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:25 Mykola Slozka v Oleg Gil View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:25 Evgeniy Pismenniy v Aleksey Krutko View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:30 Michal Zahradka v Tomas Prosa View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:30 Jan Dzida v Radovan Polasek View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:30 Martin Kowalik v Marcel Pikous View
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:30 Martin Zizka v Milan Capek View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:30 Anton Tur v Oleksandr Zhurba View
Setka Cup - Kobiety 12/05 15:30 Olha Yureneva v Iryna Aseeva View
Setka Cup 12/05 15:30 Jiri Fafek v Dominik Horak View
Challenger Series TT 12/05 15:30 Damian Zech v Sven Happek View
Challenger Series TT 12/05 15:30 Damian Zech v Harmeet Desai View
TT Elite Series 12/05 15:30 Lukasz Sokolowski v Adam Dosz View
Setka Cup - Kobiety 12/05 15:30 Olga Melnyk v Olha Yureneva View

Results

Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 15:00 Radek Rose v Tomas Turek Cancelled
TT Star Series 12/05 14:45 Jiri Vrablik v Tomas Tregler 3-2
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 14:30 Mihail Trinta v Jan Knot 0-3
Setka Cup 12/05 14:25 Rostyslav Fylypiv v Mykola Shyshkin 2-3
TT Cup 12/05 14:20 Ondrej Knazik v Vladimir Svoboda 0-3
Setka Cup 12/05 14:15 Pavel Moulis v Radek Slunecko 3-1
TT Star Series 12/05 14:15 Jakub Seibert v Michal Benes 2-3
Challenger Series TT 12/05 14:10 Salim Karam v Elia Schmid 0-3
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 14:07 Ales Krejci v Miloslav Kotil 3-1
Setka Cup 12/05 14:05 Oleh Yurenev v Oleh Ponomarenko 3-0
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 14:00 Ondrej Paril v Jiri Rezab 3-0
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 14:00 Oskar Spacek v Ladislav Krsek 3-2
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 14:00 Jaroslav Novotny v Pavel Kulhanek 3-0
Setka Cup - Kobiety 12/05 14:00 Nadiia Harmash v Olha Yureneva 1-3
Setka Cup 12/05 14:00 Oleksandr Skrypnyk v Anton Tur 1-3
TT Cup 12/05 13:55 Stanislav Dolejsi v Ondrej Fiklik 3-1
TT Cup 12/05 13:50 Vladimir Svoboda v Petr Vrastil 1-3
Liga Pro 12/05 13:45 Igor Blinov v Aleksandr Kolmin 3-1
Liga Pro 12/05 13:45 Vitaly Demchenko v Sergey Gushchin 2-3
TT Star Series 12/05 13:45 Yevhen Pryshchepa v Viktor Yefimov 3-1
Setka Cup 12/05 13:45 Rudolf Krajc v Jan Satrapa 3-0
Challenger Series TT 12/05 13:30 Damian Zech v Dillon Chambers Cancelled
Liga Pro 12/05 13:30 Pavel Semenov v Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov 0-3
Challenger Series TT 12/05 13:30 Damian Zech v Amirreza Abbasi 0-3
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 13:30 Karel Pesek v Ales Krejci 3-2
TT Elite Series 12/05 13:30 Jan Zandecki v Damian Wojdyla 2-3
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 13:30 Radovan Polasek v Ondrej Paril 0-3
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 13:30 Pavel Kulhanek v Mihail Trinta 0-3
Czechy - Liga Pro 12/05 13:30 Martin Nypl v Oskar Spacek 3-0
TT Cup 12/05 13:25 Miroslav Sochor v Ondrej Fiklik 3-1