Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

WTA Charleston Kwalifikacje 04/11 16:30 Alycia Parks v Kateryna Bondarenko View
WTA Charleston Kwalifikacje 04/11 16:30 Claire Liu v Ellen Perez View
WTA Charleston 04/11 17:00 Veronika Kudermetova v Danka Kovinic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/11 17:00 Quang Duong v Emiliano Aguilera View
ITF - Cordoba W25 04/11 17:00 Beatriz Haddad Maia v Panna Udvardy View
ITF - Cordoba W25 - WD 04/11 18:00 Anshba/Udvardy v Gatica/Pereira View
Challenger Orlando 04/11 18:00 Hiroki Moriya v Martin Damm View
Challenger Orlando 04/11 18:00 Roberto Quiroz v Roy Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/11 23:00 Alexandra Bozovic v Alicia Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/11 23:00 Alana Parnaby v Elyana Moonen View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/11 23:00 Corey Gaal v Nikita Volonski View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/11 23:00 Li Tu v Omar Jasika View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/12 00:30 Alison Bai v Sarah Munroe View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/12 00:30 Annerly Poulos v Sarah Rokusek View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/12 01:00 Casey Hoole v Alexander Crnokrak View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/12 01:00 Tristan Schoolkate v Jeremy Beale View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/12 02:00 Amy Stevens v Eloise Swarbrick View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/12 02:00 Jasmine Adams v Ashleigh Simes View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/12 03:00 Scott Jones v Scott Puodziunas View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/12 03:00 Dayne Kelly v Scott Webster View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/12 03:30 Gabriella Da Silva Fick v Jemma Carbis View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra - Kobiety 04/12 03:30 Sydney Stone v Taylah Lawless View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/12 05:00 Arjun Mehrotra v Aaron Addison View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Canberra 04/12 05:00 James McCabe v Dane Sweeny View
ITF M15 Reus 04/12 07:30 Theo Arribage v Arthur Fils View
Challenger Belgrade 04/12 08:00 Evgeny Donskoy v Federico Gaio View
Challenger Split - Kwalifikacje 04/12 08:00 Zdenek Kolar v Matteo Viola View
Challenger Belgrade 04/12 08:00 Dmitry Popko v Matthias Bachinger View
Challenger Belgrade 04/12 08:00 Elliot Benchetrit v Marius Copil View
ATP Monte Carlo - MD 04/12 08:00 Khachanov/Rublev v Granollers/Zeballos View

Results

ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 15:15 Eden Silva v Sofia Shapatava View
ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 14:40 Lea Boskovic v Matilde Jorge 6-0,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Atlanta 04/11 14:30 Ronan Jachuck v Alexis Gurmendi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Atlanta 04/11 14:30 Adit Sinha v Luis G Monio 5-4
Challenger Oeiras - MD 04/11 14:30 Borges/Cabral v Kotov/Tseng 6-1,6-2
ITF - St Petersburg M15 - Kwalifikacje 04/11 14:25 Daniel Ibragimov v Yannik Steinegger 4-6,6-4,10-7
ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 14:15 Iveta Dapkute v Nagi Hanatani 0-6,6-4,0-1
ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 14:05 Katie Volynets v Maria Santos 6-3,6-1
UK - Pro League 04/11 14:00 Tom Hands v Oscar Weightman 4-6,7-5,10-7
Challenger Split - Kwalifikacje 04/11 14:00 Andrea Collarini v Julian Lenz 5-2
ITF - St Petersburg M15 - Kwalifikacje 04/11 13:55 Dominik Recek v Evgeny Philippov 7-5,6-3
ATP Monte Carlo - MD 04/11 13:50 Kontinen/Roger-Vasselin v Bublik/Lajovic 6-4,6-4
ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 13:45 Dalila Spiteri v Marina B Ribera Retired
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Atlanta 04/11 13:30 Evan King v Matthew Segura 1-4
ITF - Cordoba M15 - MD 04/11 13:30 De La Fuente/Torres v Hidalgo/R Taverna 2-6,6-1,4-10
ITF - St Petersburg M15 - Kwalifikacje 04/11 13:30 Matvey Minin v Egor Novikov 6-2,6-4
ITF - Cordoba M15 04/11 13:30 Matheus P De Almeida v Gonzalo Lama 5-7,6-7
ITF - Cordoba W25 04/11 13:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Beatriz Haddad Maia 3-6,6-4,5-7
ITF - Cordoba W25 04/11 13:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Beatriz Haddad Maia 3-6,6-4,5-7
Challenger Belgrade 04/11 13:20 Igor Sijsling v Marco Trungelliti 3-6,3-6
ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 13:15 Paula Ormaechea v Ines Oliveira 6-0,6-0
ITF - Calvi W25 04/11 13:10 Emma Mazzoni v Diane Flament 0-6,6-2,10-6
ATP Monte Carlo - MD 04/11 13:10 Garin/Pella v Murray/Struff 4-6,7-6,10-5
Challenger Belgrade 04/11 13:05 Alessandro Giannessi v Marko Topo 2-6,7-6,6-2
ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 13:00 Diane Parry v Ganna Poznikhirenko 6-3,7-5
ITF - Oeiras W60 04/11 13:00 Federica Di Sarra v Lidziya Marozava 6-3,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/11 13:00 Luis Patino v Jorge Panta 6-2,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/11 13:00 Evan Bynoe v Drew Van Orderlain 7-6,5-3
Challenger Belgrade 04/11 13:00 Andrej Martin v Marko Tepavac 1-6,7-6,7-5
ATP Monte Carlo 04/11 13:00 Jordan Thompson v Benoit Paire 6-4,6-7,7-6