03/17 19:00 |
29 |
[147] Facundo Bagnis v Juan Pablo Varillas
[110] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/16 16:05 |
28 |
[240] Gustavo Heide v Facundo Bagnis
[147] |
4-6,6-7
|
03/16 14:00 |
28 |
[303] Liam Draxl v Juan Pablo Varillas
[110] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/15 23:50 |
27 |
[240] Gustavo Heide v Gianluca Mager
[255] |
6-2,7-6
|
03/15 21:20 |
27 |
[147] Facundo Bagnis v Hugo Dellien
[161] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/15 17:50 |
27 |
[303] Liam Draxl v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[127] |
6-4,5-7,7-5
|
03/15 14:00 |
27 |
[233] Francesco Passaro v Juan Pablo Varillas
[110] |
5-7,6-4,6-7
|
03/14 21:55 |
26 |
Facundo Bagnis v Gabi Adrian Boitan
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/14 20:05 |
26 |
[353] Federico Agustin Gomez v Hugo Dellien
[161] |
6-3,1-6,0-6
|
03/14 16:20 |
26 |
[240] Gustavo Heide v Andrea Collarini
[283] |
7-5,6-1
|
03/14 14:00 |
26 |
[478] Valerio Aboian v Gianluca Mager
[255] |
7-5,1-6,2-6
|
03/13 22:00 |
26 |
[454] Ignacio Buse v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[127] |
6-7,4-6
|
03/13 20:00 |
26 |
[160] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Francesco Passaro
[233] |
1-6,5-7
|
03/13 16:30 |
26 |
[373] Orlando Luz v Juan Pablo Varillas
[110] |
3-6,6-2,6-7
|
03/13 14:00 |
26 |
[177] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Liam Draxl
[303] |
1-6,6-4,1-6
|
03/12 22:50 |
25 |
[342] Joao Fonseca v Federico Agustin Gomez
[353] |
6-7,6-2,4-6
|
03/12 21:00 |
25 |
[103] Tomas Barrios Vera v Gustavo Heide
[240] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/12 20:15 |
25 |
[478] Valerio Aboian v Matheus P De Almeida
[304] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/12 18:55 |
25 |
[373] Orlando Luz v Renzo Olivo
[286] |
6-3,2-1
|
03/12 18:35 |
25 |
[241] Edoardo Lavagno v Andrea Collarini
[283] |
3-6,1-6
|
03/12 18:10 |
25 |
[174] Matias Soto v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[127] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
03/12 17:10 |
25 |
[233] Francesco Passaro v Murkel Dellien
[247] |
6-0,6-4
|
03/12 16:40 |
25 |
Gabi Adrian Boitan v Mariano Kestelboim
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/12 16:05 |
25 |
[310] Gonzalo Bueno v Hugo Dellien
[161] |
4-6,6-7
|
03/12 15:45 |
25 |
[160] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
[312] |
6-1,6-0
|
03/12 13:30 |
25 |
[147] Facundo Bagnis v Gerard Campana Lee
[364] |
6-1,7-5
|
03/12 13:30 |
25 |
[177] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Goncalo Oliveira
[217] |
2-6,7-5,6-2
|
03/12 13:30 |
25 |
[255] Gianluca Mager v Roman A Burruchaga
[159] |
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
03/12 00:55 |
25 |
[302] Alexander Weis v Ignacio Buse
[454] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
03/11 20:55 |
25 |
[303] Liam Draxl v Philip Sekulic
[263] |
6-7,6-4,7-6
|