02/15 11:00 |
- |
Runa 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
48-70
|
02/14 11:00 |
- |
Runa 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
42-75
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
MBA Moskwa 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
62-79
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
MBA Moskwa 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
40-77
|
01/31 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
76-75
|
01/30 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
77-67
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
88-82
|
01/24 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
84-73
|
01/17 11:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
74-94
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
L |
67-63
|
01/13 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
67-72
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
63-78
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
CSKA Moskwa Junior
|
W |
76-63
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
CSKA Moskwa Junior
|
L |
76-85
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
|
W |
93-44
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
|
W |
102-78
|
12/06 09:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
50-87
|
12/05 09:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
66-76
|
12/02 10:00 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
L |
68-65
|
12/01 10:00 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
L |
74-61
|
11/24 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
MBA Moskwa 2
|
W |
85-51
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
MBA Moskwa 2
|
W |
74-58
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Runa 2
|
W |
63-56
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Runa 2
|
W |
82-44
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
L |
79-78
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
71-84
|
11/08 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
L |
80-65
|
11/07 12:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
89-96
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
79-49
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
16-14
|