09/21 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
MHC Granit Chekhov U20
|
L |
0-2
|
09/20 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
MHC Granit Chekhov U20
|
L |
2-6
|
09/16 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
L |
2-5
|
03/24 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
L |
1-2
|
03/15 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
Yamal Salekhard U20
|
L |
1-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets U20
|
W |
7-2
|
02/28 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
W |
6-3
|
02/27 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
W |
5-1
|
02/19 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
MHK Arktika U20
|
W |
9-5
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
MHK Arktika U20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/07 10:00 |
- |
HC Vidnoe U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
W |
3-6
|
02/06 14:00 |
- |
HC Vidnoe U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/03 17:00 |
- |
HC Bryansk U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
L |
2-0
|
02/02 17:00 |
- |
HC Bryansk U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
W |
3-6
|
01/27 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
Yamal Salekhard U20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
Yamal Salekhard U20
|
W |
4-2
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Tverichi U20
|
W |
6-1
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Tverichi U20
|
W |
6-2
|
12/24 16:30 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
L |
4-3
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
MHK Ryazan U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
W |
2-4
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
5-4
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
6-0
|
11/30 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
L |
2-6
|
11/29 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
L |
4-5
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
MHK Ryazan U20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/25 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
MHK Ryazan U20
|
L |
4-5
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi U20
v
Dinamo Junior U20
|
W |
1-5
|
10/31 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Bryansk U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Bryansk U20
|
W |
8-2
|