WTA Montevideo |
11/16 16:00 |
25 |
[149] Diane Parry
v
Anna Siskova
[272] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Aparecida De Goiania W25 |
11/12 12:30 |
27 |
[116] Panna Udvardy
v
Anna Siskova
[272] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Aparecida De Goiania W25 |
11/11 12:00 |
26 |
Ana Candiotto
v
Anna Siskova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Aparecida De Goiania W25 |
11/09 12:00 |
25 |
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - Stambuł W25 |
10/27 11:10 |
26 |
[273] Anna Siskova
v
Anna Turati
[432] |
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Stambuł W25 |
10/25 13:15 |
25 |
[273] Anna Siskova
v
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
[478] |
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/15 15:00 |
27 |
[345] Anna Siskova
v
Katharina Gerlach
[272] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/14 16:50 |
26 |
[216] Tatjana Maria
v
Anna Siskova
[345] |
0-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/13 15:00 |
25 |
Alexandra Vecic
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-0,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/10 15:00 |
29 |
[345] Anna Siskova
v
Dea Herdzelas
[329] |
3-6,7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/09 15:00 |
28 |
[337] Carolina Alves
v
Anna Siskova
[345] |
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/08 16:30 |
27 |
[345] Anna Siskova
v
Bibiane Schoofs
[313] |
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/07 17:30 |
26 |
[240] Andrea Lazaro Garcia
v
Anna Siskova
[345] |
7-6,0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Lima W25 |
10/05 18:55 |
25 |
[444] Martina Colmegna
v
Anna Siskova
[345] |
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - Budapeszt W25 |
09/28 12:55 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Veronika Erjavec
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Jablonec nad Nisou W25 |
09/15 11:30 |
25 |
[345] Anna Siskova
v
Giulia Gatto Monticone
[200] |
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Frydek Mistek W25 |
09/09 07:55 |
26 |
[168] Panna Udvardy
v
Anna Siskova
[347] |
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - Frydek Mistek W25 |
09/07 12:00 |
25 |
Karolina Vlckova
v
Anna Siskova
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Prerov W60 |
08/25 12:30 |
25 |
Dominika Salkova
v
Anna Siskova
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Vrnjacka Banja W25 |
08/22 09:00 |
29 |
[377] Cristina Dinu
v
Anna Siskova
[386] |
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - Vrnjacka Banja W25 |
08/21 11:55 |
28 |
Anna Siskova
v
Polina Leykina
|
6-2,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - Vrnjacka Banja W25 |
08/20 09:00 |
27 |
[343] Lina Gjorcheska
v
Anna Siskova
[386] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Vrnjacka Banja W25 |
08/19 12:45 |
26 |
[447] Anna Siskova
v
Pemra Ozgen
[281] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Vrnjacka Banja W25 |
08/18 12:10 |
25 |
[447] Anna Siskova
v
Martina Colmegna
[453] |
6-2,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Koksijde W25 |
08/10 08:00 |
25 |
[447] Anna Siskova
v
Valentina Ivakhnenko
[366] |
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Parnu W25 |
08/08 10:25 |
29 |
[80] Kaia Kanepi
v
Anna Siskova
[452] |
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Parnu W25 |
08/07 08:55 |
28 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova
v
Anna Siskova
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Parnu W25 |
08/06 08:00 |
27 |
[452] Anna Siskova
v
Giulia Gatto Monticone
[203] |
6-3,0-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - Parnu W25 |
08/05 08:30 |
26 |
Anna Siskova
v
Nastja Kolar
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - Parnu W25 |
08/04 16:55 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Verena Meliss
|
6-2,6-4
|
|