Towarzyskie mecze klubowe | 06/22 14:30 | - | PFC Kuban v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | L | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 06/04 18:00 | 31 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Chaika Petropavlovskaya | L | 1-4 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/28 15:00 | 30 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | L | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/21 10:00 | 29 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v FK Forte Taganrog | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/14 13:00 | 28 | Kuban Holding v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | L | 5-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/07 11:00 | 27 | Rotor Volgograd v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | L | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/29 16:30 | 26 | FC Essentuki v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | - | DBFA | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/22 10:00 | 25 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Chaika Petropavlovskaya | L | 0-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/15 12:00 | 24 | SKA Rostov v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | L | 3-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/08 10:00 | 23 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Dinamo Stavropol | D | 0-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/01 14:00 | 22 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | D | 2-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 03/25 10:00 | 21 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v FK Legion Dynamo | W | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 03/18 10:00 | 8 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v FK Druzhba Maikop | L | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 03/11 10:00 | 19 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Alania Vladikavkaz II | W | 1-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 11/13 11:00 | 18 | Kuban Holding v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | W | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 11/09 10:00 | 17 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | W | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 11/04 10:00 | 16 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Rotor Volgograd | D | 2-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/29 11:00 | 15 | Spartak Nalchik v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | W | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/22 10:00 | 14 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v FK Forte Taganrog | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/15 14:00 | 13 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | L | 1-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/08 10:00 | 12 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v SKA Rostov | W | 4-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/01 12:00 | 11 | Dinamo Stavropol v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | W | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/25 10:00 | 10 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | L | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/18 12:30 | 9 | FK Legion Dynamo v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/10 15:00 | 20 | FK Druzhba Maikop v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | W | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/03 13:00 | 7 | Alania Vladikavkaz II v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 08/27 13:30 | 6 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Kuban Holding | W | 2-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 08/21 14:00 | 5 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | W | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 08/14 16:00 | 4 | Rotor Volgograd v FC Biolog-Novokubansk | L | 2-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 08/07 14:00 | 3 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk v Spartak Nalchik | W | 3-2 |
FC Biolog-Novokubansk (Russian: «ФК Биолог-Новокубанск») is a Russian football team from Progress settlement of Novokubansky District, founded in 1995. Since 2011 it played in the third-level Russian Second League. From the 2023 season, it moved to the new fourth-tier Russian Second League Division B. Previously it played in Russian amateur championship and Krasnodar Krai championship.