ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
05/26 08:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Nina Vargova
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
05/25 11:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Lian Tran
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
05/24 11:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Dunja Maric
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W25 |
05/20 08:00 |
28 |
[467] Julia Avdeeva
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[435] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W25 |
05/19 10:30 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Elena Korokozidi
|
3-6,7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W25 |
05/18 13:40 |
26 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W25 |
05/17 14:20 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Elena Milovanovic
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Bastad W25 |
05/10 08:15 |
25 |
Anastasiya K Soboleva
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W25 |
04/20 09:55 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Sara Cakarevic
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W25 |
04/19 09:40 |
25 |
[407] Chiara Scholl
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[426] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W25 |
04/18 08:00 |
54 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Polina Leykina
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W25 |
04/17 10:10 |
54 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
3-6,6-1,10-4
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W25 |
04/12 08:30 |
25 |
[209] Katharina Hobgarski
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[427] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W25 |
04/11 08:30 |
54 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Arianna Zucchini
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W25 |
04/10 08:30 |
54 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Costanza Traversi
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
04/02 08:00 |
29 |
[446] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Denisa Hindova
[407] |
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
04/01 08:00 |
28 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Basak Eraydin
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/31 07:55 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Anastasia Sukhotina
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/30 08:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/29 08:45 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Sofiya Volkova
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - Astana W60 |
03/08 08:15 |
25 |
[445] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Chloe Paquet
[172] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Astana W40 |
03/01 08:20 |
25 |
[448] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Tena Lukas
[239] |
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Pune W40 |
01/25 07:30 |
26 |
[459] Eri Shimizu
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[483] |
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Pune W40 |
01/24 06:30 |
25 |
[294] Ekaterina Reyngold
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[483] |
6-0,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Bhopal W40 |
01/19 07:30 |
26 |
[245] Valeria Savinykh
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[483] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bhopal W40 |
01/18 09:35 |
25 |
Ziva Falkner
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
7-6,1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Nonthaburi W40 |
01/09 06:40 |
54 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Tina Nadine Smith
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Nonthaburi W40 - Kwalifikacje |
01/08 08:00 |
54 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Riya Bhatia
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
United Cup - Kobiety |
01/01 09:55 |
- |
[48] Magda Linette
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[441] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
United Cup - Kobiety |
12/30 09:15 |
- |
[35] Jil Teichmann
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
[441] |
6-3,6-2
|
|