ITF Women Gyeongsan |
06/12 06:20 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Da Bin Jun
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Changwon Qual |
05/20 03:00 |
62 |
Sumin Kim
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Incheon Qual |
05/14 02:00 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Min-Hwa Yu
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Incheon Qual |
05/13 01:00 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Seung-Yeon Hong
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Hua Hin |
05/08 04:20 |
25 |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Hua Hin |
05/02 04:30 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Aldila Sutjiadi
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hua Hin |
05/01 02:30 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Alexandra Walters
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
04/18 05:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Yexin Ma
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
04/16 06:35 |
25 |
Daria Lodikova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
04/10 09:20 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Daria Nazarkina
|
6-7,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Nanjing Qual |
04/01 02:00 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Shuyue Ma
|
6-1,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Nanjing Qual |
03/24 01:30 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Chunxi Xin
|
1-6,6-1,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Nanjing |
03/21 02:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Eunhye Lee
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
12/10 07:15 |
44 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Xinyu Cai
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
12/05 07:15 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
11/29 12:25 |
25 |
Maryna Chernyshova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/08 07:30 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Lisa Sabino
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
10/31 09:05 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
10/24 09:25 |
25 |
Jade Suvrijn
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/29 07:30 |
28 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Polina Bakhmutkina
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/28 04:00 |
27 |
Vlada Koval
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/27 06:15 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Daria Lodikova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/25 04:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Arina Solomatina
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/20 04:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ksenia Palkina
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/18 07:15 |
25 |
Sevil Yuldasheva
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
08/30 04:30 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Alexandra Panova
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
08/28 05:00 |
25 |
Ilona Kremen
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi Qual |
07/31 02:30 |
44 |
Pranjala Yadlapalli
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi Qual |
07/30 06:00 |
44 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ramya Natarajan
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Nonthaburi Qual |
07/29 04:35 |
44 |
Deria Nur Haliza
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
5-7,6-7
|
|