ITF W15 Tabarka |
05/29 09:15 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Dariya Detkovskaya
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gothenburg |
05/09 16:20 |
26 |
Marina Yudanov
v
Anna Ukolova
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Gothenburg |
05/08 12:00 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Molly Helgesson
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Gothenburg |
05/07 07:30 |
54 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Therese Ekdahl
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Khimki |
04/30 10:40 |
25 |
Dea Herdzelas
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/18 04:00 |
26 |
Kamilla Rakhimova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/16 07:25 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Vlada Zvereva
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/10 07:00 |
25 |
Elena Malygina
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/26 11:00 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/19 11:40 |
25 |
Ksenia Palkina
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-2,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/14 10:00 |
26 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Maryna Chernyshova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/13 12:10 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Lexie Stevens
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
02/19 05:00 |
45 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Tamara Malesevic
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
02/18 05:00 |
45 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Arina Solomatina
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
02/14 04:30 |
26 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Anastasiya Komardina
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
02/13 05:50 |
25 |
Viktoryia Kanapatskaya
v
Anna Ukolova
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Stuttgart W15 |
01/21 09:00 |
45 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Alice Robbe
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Solarino |
11/27 10:00 |
25 |
Miriana Tona
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Solarino |
11/20 08:30 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Alessia Truden
|
2-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/18 07:30 |
28 |
Anna Hertel
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/16 08:00 |
27 |
Kimmy A. Guerin
v
Anna Ukolova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/14 07:30 |
26 |
Michaela Boev
v
Anna Ukolova
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/12 10:40 |
25 |
Alica Rusova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/07 07:30 |
25 |
Xenia Knoll
v
Anna Ukolova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sozopol |
10/06 07:30 |
28 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sozopol |
10/05 07:00 |
27 |
Gebriela Mihaylova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sozopol |
10/04 07:00 |
26 |
Cveti Iotova
v
Anna Ukolova
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sozopol |
10/02 10:35 |
25 |
Maria A Gandac
v
Anna Ukolova
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/13 09:00 |
26 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Marta Lesniak
|
1-6,7-5,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
Anna Ukolova
v
Aneta Laboutkova
|
6-4,6-3
|
|