Rosja - Division 2 | 08/03 15:00 | 3 | [12] FK Kolomna v FC Lokomotiv - Kazanka Moskwa [13] | L | 0-1 | |
Puchar Rosji | 07/30 16:00 | 1 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk v FK Kolomna | L | 3-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 07/26 15:00 | 2 | [2] Torpedo Vladimir v FK Kolomna [10] | L | 2-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 07/18 15:00 | 1 | [2] FK Kolomna v Veles [2] | L | 1-2 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 07/10 09:30 | 1 | Chertanovo v FK Kolomna | L | 2-1 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 07/06 09:00 | 1 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v FK Kolomna | W | 2-3 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 06/29 14:00 | 1 | FK Ryazan v FK Kolomna | D | 2-2 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 06/22 15:00 | 1 | Saturn Ramenskoye v FK Kolomna | L | 9-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/27 14:00 | 26 | SFC CRFSO Smolensk v FK Kolomna | L | 3-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/20 11:00 | 25 | [13] FK Kolomna v Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [3] | L | 0-3 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/16 15:30 | 24 | [9] FC Murom v FK Kolomna [13] | W | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/11 14:30 | 23 | [13] FK Kolomna v Pskov 747 [7] | W | 1-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 05/04 15:00 | 22 | [1] Chertanovo v FK Kolomna [13] | L | 3-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/28 11:00 | 21 | [6] FK Spartak Kostroma v FK Kolomna [13] | L | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/21 11:00 | 20 | [13] FK Kolomna v Torpedo Vladimir [7] | L | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/13 15:00 | 19 | Luki Energiya V.Luki v FK Kolomna | L | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 04/07 11:00 | 18 | [13] FK Kolomna v FK Znamya Truda [14] | W | 3-2 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 01/27 09:03 | - | Chertanovo v FK Kolomna | L | 14-0 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 01/23 09:00 | 1 | Saturn Ramenskoye v FK Kolomna | L | 4-2 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 01/20 10:00 | - | Metallist Korolev v FK Kolomna | W | 2-3 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 11/11 11:00 | 17 | [5] Veles v FK Kolomna [13] | L | 4-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 11/04 11:00 | 16 | [13] FK Kolomna v Lokomotiv Moscow II [2] | L | 1-3 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/28 13:00 | 15 | [9] FK Dolgoprudny v FK Kolomna [13] | L | 4-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/21 11:00 | 14 | [13] FK Kolomna v Dinamo St Petersburg II [12] | W | 2-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/14 14:00 | 13 | [3] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v FK Kolomna [13] | L | 2-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 10/07 11:00 | 12 | [13] FK Kolomna v FC Murom [6] | L | 0-2 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/30 12:00 | 11 | [9] FK Pskov 747 v FK Kolomna [13] | L | 1-0 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/25 12:00 | 10 | [13] FK Kolomna v Chertanovo [1] | L | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/16 11:00 | 9 | [13] FK Kolomna v Spartak Kostroma [7] | L | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 2 | 09/08 15:00 | 8 | Torpedo Vladimir v FK Kolomna | L | 4-1 |
FC Kolomna (Russian: ФК «Коломна») is a Russian football team from Kolomna. It was founded in 1906, from a merger of two Kolomna teams, FC Oka and FC Avangard-Kortek. They played professionally from 1997 to 2002, and again beginning in the 2013–14 season. Their best result was 2nd place in the Center Zone of the Russian Third League in 1999. In 1997, there were two clubs called FC Kolomna, one competed in the Russian Third League and another in the Amateur Football League.