ITF - Antalya W15 |
03/03 11:30 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Julia Stamatova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Antalya W25 |
02/26 07:00 |
26 |
[268] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Sapfo Sakellaridi
[479] |
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W25 |
02/25 08:30 |
25 |
[268] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
[324] |
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W25 |
02/15 12:05 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Traralgon W60 |
01/04 01:20 |
25 |
[131] Xiyu Wang
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[273] |
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Traralgon W60 |
01/03 00:00 |
54 |
[227] Tereza Mrdeza
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[273] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - Traralgon W60 |
01/01 22:55 |
54 |
Yilin Yan
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF - Jablonec nad Nisou W25 |
12/02 10:20 |
26 |
[298] Anastasia Kulikova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[272] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - Jablonec nad Nisou W25 |
12/01 10:40 |
25 |
[478] Elena Malygina
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[272] |
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF - Milovice W25 |
11/24 10:25 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Barbora Palicova
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Petange W25 |
11/16 10:20 |
25 |
[271] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Yue Yuan
[320] |
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Haabneeme W25 |
11/03 08:00 |
25 |
Taylor Ng
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Stambuł W25 |
10/26 12:50 |
25 |
Aysegul Mert
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Hamburg W25 |
10/20 13:10 |
25 |
[270] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Jesika Maleckova
[254] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Lagos W25 |
10/14 10:00 |
26 |
[254] Jesika Maleckova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[273] |
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF - Lagos W25 |
10/12 11:20 |
25 |
[289] Eva Guerrero Alvarez
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[273] |
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Budapeszt W25 |
09/28 10:55 |
25 |
[466] Sinja Kraus
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[269] |
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - Jablonec nad Nisou W25 |
09/15 08:00 |
25 |
Johana Markova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - Frydek Mistek W25 |
09/11 08:00 |
28 |
[168] Panna Udvardy
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[267] |
6-0,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Frydek Mistek W25 |
09/10 08:00 |
27 |
[267] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Jaimee Fourlis
[299] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Frydek Mistek W25 |
09/09 07:55 |
26 |
[267] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Alexandra Bozovic
[439] |
7-6,0-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Frydek Mistek W25 |
09/07 11:20 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Petra Csabi
|
6-3,4-6,6-0
|
|
ITF - Praga W60 |
09/01 08:00 |
25 |
[267] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Diane Parry
[223] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Prerov W60 |
08/24 11:40 |
25 |
[266] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Carolina Alves
[323] |
3-6,6-2,5-7
|
|
ITF - Radom W25 |
08/15 08:55 |
29 |
[301] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Lucrezia Stefanini
[251] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Radom W25 |
08/14 09:55 |
28 |
[301] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Anastasia Zakharova
[250] |
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - Radom W25 |
08/13 09:40 |
27 |
[157] Viktoria Kuzmova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[301] |
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Radom W25 |
08/12 08:00 |
26 |
[301] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Lara Salden
[300] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Radom W25 |
08/11 08:00 |
25 |
Weronika Baszak
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Bydgoszcz W25 |
08/05 08:00 |
26 |
[305] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Tereza Smitkova
[387] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
|