WTA Linz - WD |
02/06 16:00 |
26 |
Han/Marozava
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
3-6,7-6,10-3
|
|
WTA Parma - WD |
10/01 14:00 |
29 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Rus/Zidansek
|
1-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
WTA Parma - WD |
10/01 10:00 |
28 |
Kania-Chodun/Voracova
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-1,3-6,8-10
|
|
WTA Parma - WD |
09/29 11:00 |
27 |
Danilina/Maleckova
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Parma - WD |
09/28 08:00 |
26 |
Gabueva/Zakharova
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Budapeszt - WD |
09/20 14:10 |
26 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Nagy/K Toth
|
7-6,5-7,10-12
|
|
WTA Bukareszt - WD |
09/16 12:00 |
28 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Jani/Udvardy
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Bukareszt - WD |
09/14 13:00 |
27 |
Bara/Lee
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - Praga W60 - WD |
08/30 13:05 |
26 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Nahimana/Osborne
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Prerov W60 - WD |
08/27 08:00 |
29 |
Kozaki/Matsuda
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-7,6-4,5-10
|
|
ITF - Prerov W60 - WD |
08/26 09:00 |
28 |
Mikulskyte/Stevanovic
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Prerov W60 - WD |
08/25 11:30 |
27 |
Osborne/Vismane
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Prerov W60 - WD |
08/23 13:45 |
26 |
Moravcova/Pospisilova
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Praga - WD |
07/25 17:10 |
26 |
Hradecka/Hlavackova
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
5-7,6-2,10-3
|
|
WTA Bastad - WD |
07/04 13:35 |
26 |
Grammatikopoulou/Lechemia
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
WTA Valencia - WD |
06/10 14:05 |
28 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Panova/Rus
|
4-6,7-5,8-10
|
|
WTA Valencia - WD |
06/09 11:10 |
27 |
Gumulya/Hsieh
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Makarska - WD |
06/01 14:35 |
27 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Danilovic/Krunic
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - La Bisbal W100 - WD |
05/13 16:30 |
28 |
Barnett/Nicholls
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - La Bisbal W100 - WD |
05/12 10:50 |
27 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Haverlag/Prisacariu
|
6-7,6-2,10-6
|
|
ITF - La Bisbal W100 - WD |
05/11 10:45 |
26 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Gatica/Pereira
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Chiasso W60 - WD |
04/23 09:30 |
29 |
Bolsova/Selekhmeteva
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
3-6,6-1,8-10
|
|
ITF - Chiasso W60 - WD |
04/22 12:55 |
28 |
Perrin/Thombare
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-1,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF - Chiasso W60 - WD |
04/21 16:10 |
27 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Duerst/Zuger
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - Chiasso W60 - WD |
04/20 16:50 |
26 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
In-Albon/Jacquemot
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bydgoszcz W25 - WD |
08/05 14:30 |
27 |
Jang/Lee
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-3,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF - Bydgoszcz W25 - WD |
08/04 15:50 |
26 |
Hanatani/Herrmann
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Prague WD |
07/27 12:30 |
28 |
Schoofs/Zimmermann
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Prague WD |
07/26 13:00 |
27 |
Eikeri/Sanchez
v
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Prague WD |
07/25 15:45 |
26 |
Detiuc/Kolodziejova
v
Hradecka/Krajicek
|
6-3,5-7,10-5
|
|