ITF - Bacau W15 |
07/13 10:30 |
26 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Laura Hietaranta
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - Bacau W15 |
07/12 11:00 |
25 |
Ioana Zvonaru
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - Bacau W15 |
07/11 09:05 |
62 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Bacau W15 |
07/10 09:00 |
62 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
06/14 09:30 |
25 |
Natalija Senic
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
06/13 11:45 |
44 |
Anastasija Cvetkovic
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W15 |
06/12 14:05 |
44 |
Mariia Masiianskaia
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
3-6,6-2,3-10
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
04/30 19:16 |
- |
Taly Licht
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
04/29 16:30 |
- |
Anushka Ashar
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
04/28 14:30 |
- |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Sophie Llewellyn
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
04/26 15:02 |
- |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Gabriella Broadfoot
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
04/25 16:00 |
- |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Germany Davis
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
04/24 20:30 |
- |
Elizabeth Tkachenko
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
04/02 13:00 |
- |
Mia Horvit
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
03/31 20:00 |
- |
Isabella Aguiar
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
03/30 21:10 |
- |
Brianna Baldi
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
03/29 15:00 |
- |
Irina Falconi
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Floryda - Kobiety |
03/27 18:22 |
- |
Rasheeda McAdoo
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/29 06:30 |
62 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Chiara Fornasieri
|
6-7,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/28 06:20 |
62 |
Bianca Bulat
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/27 06:00 |
62 |
Mariya Sinitsyna
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/23 10:00 |
25 |
Amelie Van Impe
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
6-2,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/22 06:30 |
62 |
Stefana Lazar
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/21 12:00 |
62 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Lidiia Rasskovskaia
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/20 08:30 |
62 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Mirjana Jovanovic
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/09 12:05 |
25 |
Leyla N Elmas
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/08 09:25 |
62 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Meryem Alexandra Guener
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/07 08:50 |
62 |
Melis Ayda Uyar
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
11/06 05:30 |
62 |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Julia Lovqvist
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - Antalya W15 |
10/31 12:10 |
62 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Alina Tsyurpalevych
|
6-3,6-3
|
|