Pogoda: Zachmurzenie Stadium: Newtown Park Boisko: Normalna Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 6 | 1 | 0 | 41 : 8 | 19 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 18 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 15 | 10 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 10 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 19 | 7 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 42 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs AFC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 11 | 25 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 19 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 16 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 23 | 16 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 14 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 26 | 6 | ||
10 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 : 36 | 6 | ||
11 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 21 | 4 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 30 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 7 | 0 | 1 | 34 : 11 | 21 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 14 | 21 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 21 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 16 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 15 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix - Rezerwa | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 10 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 7 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 30 | 6 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 26 | 4 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 27 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastal Spirit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 7 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Nelson Suburbs | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 11 | 4 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 24 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Tauranga City AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Auckland United FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
6 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
10 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 3 | ||
11 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 20 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramar Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 10 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Waterside Karori | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
5 | Western Suburbs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix - Rezerwa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 6 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 21 | 3 | ||
9 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
10 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 21 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Coastal Spirit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Nomads United | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 3 | ||
7 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 3 | ||
8 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 6 | ||
6 | Auckland United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 5 | ||
8 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 15 | 3 | ||
10 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 22 | 3 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 2 | ||
12 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 15 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Wellington Phoenix - Rezerwa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 4 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 3 | ||
9 | Petone FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 19 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 6 | 1 | 0 | 41 : 8 | 19 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 18 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 15 | 10 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 10 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 19 | 7 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 42 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs AFC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 11 | 25 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 19 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 16 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 23 | 16 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 14 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 26 | 6 | ||
10 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 : 36 | 6 | ||
11 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 21 | 4 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 30 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 7 | 0 | 1 | 34 : 11 | 21 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 14 | 21 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 21 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 16 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 15 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix - Rezerwa | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 10 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 7 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 30 | 6 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 26 | 4 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 27 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastal Spirit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 7 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Nelson Suburbs | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 11 | 4 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 24 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Tauranga City AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Auckland United FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
6 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
10 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 3 | ||
11 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 20 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramar Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 10 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Waterside Karori | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
5 | Western Suburbs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix - Rezerwa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 6 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 21 | 3 | ||
9 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
10 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 21 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Coastal Spirit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Nomads United | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 3 | ||
7 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 3 | ||
8 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 6 | ||
6 | Auckland United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 5 | ||
8 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 15 | 3 | ||
10 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 22 | 3 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 2 | ||
12 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 15 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Wellington Phoenix - Rezerwa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 4 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 3 | ||
9 | Petone FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 19 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |