Stadium: Stadionul Raionul Atlant Round: 2
Home Manager: Dmitri Arabadji Away Manager: Veaceslav Sofroni
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Olimp Comrat | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Sporting Trestieni | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | FCM Ungheni | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 15 | 11 | ||
5 | FC Falesti | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 17 | 10 | ||
6 | Iskra Ribnita | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
7 | Real Succes | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 17 | 4 | ||
8 | FC Dinamo Auto | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 : 21 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Floresti | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Victoria Bardar | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 12 | 22 | ||
3 | Csct Saksan | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 16 | ||
4 | CF Sparta Selemet | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 13 | ||
5 | Gagauziya | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 11 | ||
6 | CS Drochia | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 : 29 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csct Saksan | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44 : 14 | 35 | ||
2 | Gagauziya | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Sporting Trestieni | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 28 | 19 | ||
4 | FC Falesti | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24 : 32 | 17 | ||
5 | Olimp Comrat | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 17 | ||
6 | Real Succes | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14 : 44 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Bardar | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46 : 17 | 34 | ||
2 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38 : 10 | 32 | ||
3 | CS Drochia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 21 | ||
4 | Iskra Ribnita | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 32 | 21 | ||
5 | FCM Ungheni | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38 : 30 | 20 | ||
6 | FC Dinamo Auto | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 : 62 | 1 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Olimp Comrat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | FCM Ungheni | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | FC Falesti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Iskra Ribnita | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Sporting Trestieni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Real Succes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | FC Dinamo Auto | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Bardar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | FC Floresti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | CF Sparta Selemet | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Gagauziya | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 4 | ||
5 | Csct Saksan | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 3 | ||
6 | CS Drochia | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csct Saksan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Gagauziya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Sporting Trestieni | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 10 | ||
4 | FC Falesti | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 18 | 7 | ||
5 | Olimp Comrat | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 8 | ||
6 | Real Succes | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 24 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Victoria Bardar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 : 6 | 21 | ||
3 | FCM Ungheni | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Iskra Ribnita | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 16 | ||
5 | CS Drochia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Dinamo Auto | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 27 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Sporting Trestieni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Olimp Comrat | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Iskra Ribnita | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Falesti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 3 | ||
6 | FCM Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 11 | 1 | ||
7 | Real Succes | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 0 | ||
8 | FC Dinamo Auto | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csct Saksan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | FC Floresti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Victoria Bardar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 10 | ||
4 | Gagauziya | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | CF Sparta Selemet | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
6 | CS Drochia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csct Saksan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25 : 10 | 20 | ||
2 | Gagauziya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | Sporting Trestieni | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 9 | ||
4 | FC Falesti | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 10 | ||
5 | Olimp Comrat | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 9 | ||
6 | Real Succes | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Bardar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 13 | ||
2 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | CS Drochia | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | Iskra Ribnita | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 24 | 5 | ||
5 | FCM Ungheni | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 3 | ||
6 | FC Dinamo Auto | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 : 35 | 1 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |