Pogoda: Ładnie Boisko: Ładnie
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 14 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 14 | ||
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 12 | ||
4 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
8 | Cipolletti | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 5 | ||
9 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Central Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
8 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 0 | ||
9 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |