Date | R | Gospodarze v Goście | - |
---|---|---|---|
05/17 17:00 | 8 | [3] Sandvikens IF v Taby FK [5] | 1-1 |
05/17 17:00 | 8 | [10] IF Sylvia v Örebro Syrianska IF [14] | 2-3 |
05/17 17:00 | 8 | [1] Dalkurd FF v IFK Stocksund [9] | 3-1 |
05/17 16:30 | 8 | [12] IF Karlstad v Hammarby TFF [2] | 2-2 |
05/13 14:00 | 7 | [12] IF Karlstad v Motala AIF FK [16] | 2-3 |
05/13 14:00 | 7 | [10] IF Sylvia v Nordic United FC [7] | 1-3 |
05/13 14:00 | 7 | [2] Hammarby TFF v Umeå FC [8] | 3-2 |
05/13 14:00 | 7 | [5] Bodens BK v Sandvikens IF [3] | 0-2 |
05/13 11:00 | 7 | [6] FC Stockholm Internazionale v Dalkurd FF [1] | 0-1 |
05/13 10:00 | 7 | [14] Örebro Syrianska IF v Piteå IF [15] | 3-3 |
05/12 17:30 | 7 | [9] Vasalunds IF v IFK Stocksund [13] | 0-4 |
05/12 17:00 | 7 | [8] Taby FK v Sollentuna FK [12] | 2-1 |
05/07 15:00 | 6 | [3] Sandvikens IF v Vasalunds IF [12] | 0-2 |
05/07 14:00 | 6 | [13] Sollentuna FK v IF Karlstad [10] | 1-0 |
05/07 12:00 | 6 | [4] Bodens BK v Örebro Syrianska IF [16] | 0-2 |
05/06 14:00 | 6 | [10] Nordic United FC v Taby FK [7] | 2-1 |
05/06 14:00 | 6 | [11] IFK Stocksund v Hammarby TFF [4] | 0-1 |
05/06 13:00 | 6 | [14] Piteå IF v Dalkurd FF [2] | 0-2 |
05/06 11:00 | 6 | [5] Umeå FC v IF Sylvia [12] | 1-3 |
05/06 11:00 | 6 | [15] Motala AIF FK v FC Stockholm Internazionale [8] | 0-2 |
05/01 14:00 | 5 | [6] Hammarby TFF v Piteå IF [14] | 3-1 |
04/30 11:00 | 5 | [7] FC Stockholm Internazionale v Bodens BK [4] | 1-2 |
04/29 14:00 | 5 | [15] Vasalunds IF v IF Karlstad [7] | 2-0 |
04/29 14:00 | 5 | [1] Umeå FC v Sandvikens IF [2] | 1-3 |
04/29 14:00 | 5 | [9] IFK Stocksund v Nordic United FC [10] | 2-3 |
04/29 14:00 | 5 | [13] IF Sylvia v Sollentuna FK [11] | 1-0 |
04/29 14:00 | 5 | [3] Dalkurd FF v Motala AIF FK [13] | 1-0 |
04/29 11:00 | 5 | [8] Taby FK v Örebro Syrianska IF [16] | 2-1 |
04/28 16:00 | 5 | Hammarby TFF v Piteå IF | Postponed |
04/23 14:00 | 4 | [8] Hammarby TFF v IF Sylvia [12] | 2-1 |
Dywizja 1. – trzecia najwyższa klasa rozgrywkowa w piłce nożnej mężczyzn w Szwecji.