03/12 19:30 |
44 |
Tommaso Gabrieli v Horst Rieder
|
7-5,7-5
|
03/12 18:15 |
44 |
Mateusz Terczyński v Luca George Tatomir
|
6-2,1-6,3-6
|
03/12 16:55 |
44 |
Davide Della Tommasina v Vadim Alekseenko
|
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
03/12 16:51 |
- |
Toby Martin v Alessio Azzalini
|
6-3,5-0
|
03/12 16:00 |
44 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Davide Pontoglio
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/12 15:30 |
44 |
Alessandro Luisi v Mirko Cutuli
|
Retired
|
03/12 12:00 |
44 |
Sergio Martos Gornes v Marcel Marlon Sudzum
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/12 12:00 |
44 |
Tommaso Gabrieli v Franco Capalbo
|
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Mateusz Terczyński v Tudor Diaconu
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Ergi Kirkin v Tommaso Barelli
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Alessandro Luisi v Federico Marchetti
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Andrea Palmese v Vadim Alekseenko
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Matteo Masala v Luca George Tatomir
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Antonio Campo
|
6-2,5-7,6-3
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Jasper F Schiefer v Davide Pontoglio
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Vladimir Filip v Andrea Grazioso
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Toby Martin v Alexander Kuerschner
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Mark Vervoort v Mirko Cutuli
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Benedict Moerl v Luca Prevosto
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Sergio Martos Gornes v Luca Prevosto
|
7-6,3-6,5-7
|
03/12 11:30 |
44 |
Ergi Kirkin v Andrea Grazioso
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum v Mattia Scotti
|
Retired
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Antonio Campo v Deivids Juksa
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Federico Marchetti v Artem Strokan
|
Retired
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Vladimir Filip v Milan Radojkovic
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/05 13:00 |
54 |
Lukas Ruepke v Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/05 13:00 |
54 |
Michal Dembek v Corrado Summaria
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/05 13:00 |
54 |
Linus Frost v Francesco Salviato
|
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
03/05 13:00 |
54 |
Gianluca Di Nicola v Lorenzo Rottoli
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/05 09:30 |
54 |
Fabrizio Ornago v Nicolo Turchetti
|
6-2,6-4
|