05/31 22:00 |
25 |
Francisco Cerundolo v Mariano Kestelboim
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/31 22:00 |
25 |
Alan Kohen v Federico Coria
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/31 22:00 |
25 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
5-7,6-2,7-5
|
05/31 22:00 |
25 |
Alejo Vilaro v Leonardo Aboian
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/31 22:00 |
25 |
Juan Carlos Saez v Mateo Julio
|
7-6,3-6,6-2
|
05/30 22:00 |
25 |
Michel Vernier v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
5-7,6-7
|
05/30 22:00 |
62 |
Alejo Vilaro v Esteban Bruna
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/30 22:00 |
25 |
Eduardo Agustin Torre v Andre Miele
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/30 22:00 |
25 |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Juan Ignacio Galarza
|
6-7,0-6
|
05/30 22:00 |
25 |
Facundo Mena v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/30 22:00 |
62 |
Juan Pablo Ficovich v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-7,4-6
|
05/30 22:00 |
62 |
Alan Kohen v Nicolas Uryson
|
6-3,6-0
|
05/30 22:00 |
25 |
Maximiliano Estevez v Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/30 22:00 |
62 |
Rafael Matos v Federico Moreno
|
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
05/30 22:00 |
25 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Axel Geller
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/30 22:00 |
62 |
Bruno Avila v Francisco Cerundolo
|
6-7,4-6
|
05/30 22:00 |
25 |
Matias Franco Descotte v Hernan Casanova
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/30 22:00 |
62 |
Santiago Villarruel v Tomas Reche
|
1-6,6-3,6-0
|
05/29 22:00 |
62 |
Mateo Julio v Juan Aranda
|
6-1,7-5
|
05/29 22:00 |
62 |
Nicolas Uryson v Manuel Barros
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/29 22:00 |
62 |
Alan Kohen v Ivan Dikenstein
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
05/29 22:00 |
62 |
Jeff Guerrero v Federico Moreno
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/29 22:00 |
62 |
Tomas Reche v Felipe D'Annunzio
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
05/28 22:00 |
62 |
Alejo Vilaro v Kevin Deich
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/28 22:00 |
62 |
Francisco Cerundolo v Nicolas De Marco
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/28 22:00 |
62 |
Asdrubal Gobernate v Esteban Bruna
|
5-7,6-4,1-6
|
05/28 22:00 |
62 |
Bruno Avila v Ignacio Carou
|
7-5,6-2
|
05/28 22:00 |
62 |
Santiago Villarruel v Lourenco Gasperini
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/27 22:00 |
62 |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella v Federico Moreno
|
3-6,0-6
|
05/27 22:00 |
62 |
Santiago Villarruel v Francisco Aranguren
|
6-2,6-2
|