06/25 14:30 |
29 |
Fritz/Lehecka v Dodig/Krajicek
|
4-6,7-6,3-10
|
06/24 15:40 |
28 |
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin v Dodig/Krajicek
|
6-7,6-7
|
06/23 11:00 |
28 |
Koolhof/Skupski v Fritz/Lehecka
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/22 15:30 |
27 |
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin v Ram/Salisbury
|
7-5,6-7,11-9
|
06/22 13:40 |
27 |
Evans/Glasspool v Dodig/Krajicek
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/22 12:00 |
27 |
Koolhof/Skupski v Bopanna/Ebden
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/21 16:55 |
26 |
Goransson/Mclachlan v Ram/Salisbury
|
6-7,6-7
|
06/21 16:00 |
26 |
Murray/Norrie v Ram/Salisbury
|
Cancelled
|
06/21 15:05 |
27 |
Fritz/Lehecka v Mahut/Martin
|
6-3,6-7,10-6
|
06/21 13:05 |
26 |
Koolhof/Skupski v Mektic/Pavic
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
06/21 11:00 |
26 |
Bopanna/Ebden v Murray/Venus
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/20 17:10 |
26 |
Cash/Johnson v Mahut/Martin
|
7-6,6-7,12-14
|
06/20 15:15 |
26 |
Evans/Glasspool v Broady/O'Mara
|
7-6,6-4
|
06/19 13:30 |
26 |
Bhambri/Myneni v Dodig/Krajicek
|
6-3,6-7,6-10
|
06/19 12:00 |
26 |
Middelkoop/Van De Zandschulp v Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/19 11:30 |
26 |
Nys/Zielinski v Fritz/Lehecka
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
06/18 11:40 |
19 |
Goransson/Mclachlan v Bhambri/Myneni
|
6-4,6-7,11-13
|
06/17 14:30 |
14 |
Goransson/Mclachlan v Korda/Shelton
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/17 13:30 |
14 |
Choinski/Peniston v Bhambri/Myneni
|
6-4,6-7,8-10
|
06/19 14:50 |
29 |
Glasspool/Heliovara v Mektic/Pavic
|
6-3,6-7,6-10
|
06/18 16:30 |
28 |
Glasspool/Heliovara v Bopanna/Shapovalov
|
7-5,6-7,10-4
|
06/17 15:30 |
28 |
Fritz/Paul v Mektic/Pavic
|
7-5,2-6,8-10
|
06/16 15:20 |
27 |
Ram/Salisbury v Glasspool/Heliovara
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/16 13:50 |
27 |
Fritz/Paul v De Minaur/Norrie
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/16 12:00 |
27 |
Peers/Polasek v Mektic/Pavic
|
6-4,5-7,9-11
|
06/15 17:25 |
26 |
Dimitrov/Evans v Fritz/Paul
|
6-2,6-7,6-10
|
06/15 16:00 |
27 |
Cabal/Farah v Bopanna/Shapovalov
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/15 14:30 |
26 |
O'Mara/Skupski v Mektic/Pavic
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/15 11:30 |
26 |
Ram/Salisbury v Murray/Soares
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/14 18:10 |
26 |
Mahut/Roger-Vasselin v Glasspool/Heliovara
|
5-7,3-6
|