11/12 16:05 |
- |
Sasnovich/Sabalenka v Rogers/Vandeweghe
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/12 15:40 |
- |
Lapko/Marozava v Riske/Rogers
|
0-0
|
11/12 12:45 |
- |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Sloane Stephens
|
4-6,6-1,8-6
|
11/12 10:50 |
- |
[78] Aryna Sabalenka v Coco Vandeweghe
[10] |
6-7,1-6
|
11/11 13:20 |
- |
[78] Aryna Sabalenka v Sloane Stephens
[13] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
11/11 11:30 |
- |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Coco Vandeweghe
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/22 20:00 |
- |
Marshall/Slocombe v Clarke/Iesha Shepherd
|
0-0
|
07/22 19:35 |
- |
Rossi/Fernanda Secinaro v Obando/Mata
|
Cancelled
|
07/22 19:35 |
- |
Morales/Schippers v Iamachkine/Schaefer
|
Cancelled
|
07/22 18:05 |
- |
Florencia Rossi v Alejandra Obando
|
6-0,6-3
|
07/22 18:00 |
- |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon v Dominique Schaefer
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/22 17:55 |
- |
Fors-Guerra/Smith Dias v Rose/Stampfil
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/22 17:35 |
- |
Kiana Marshall v Iesha Shepherd
|
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
07/22 16:50 |
- |
Camila Romero v Monica Puig
|
0-6,3-6
|
07/22 16:30 |
- |
Michelle Marie Valdez v Ariana Rahmanparast
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/22 16:15 |
- |
Isid Hernandez v Breana Stampfil
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Yusleydis Smith Dias v Shenelle Mohammed
|
6-0,6-2
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Melissa Morales v Ferny Angeles Paz
|
2-6,6-4,7-6
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Cherise Slocombe v Sydney Clarke
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Kelly Williford v Tania Lea A Sanchez
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Luisa Uscocovich v Monica Matias
|
5-7,1-6
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Guillermina Grant v Natalie G E Sanchez
|
5-7,6-1,6-7
|
07/22 08:00 |
- |
Abduraimova/Amanmuradova v Chong/Ip
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
07/22 08:00 |
- |
Abduraimova/Amanmuradova v Ip/Ng
|
Cancelled
|
07/22 06:40 |
- |
Sabina Sharipova v Ling Zhang
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/22 05:00 |
- |
Akgul Amanmuradova v Eudice Chong
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/21 21:50 |
- |
Romero/Uscocovich v Grant/Rossi
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/21 20:50 |
- |
Clarke/Iesha Shepherd v C Tello/Diez
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/21 20:00 |
2 |
Camila Romero v Fernanda Secinaro
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/21 19:45 |
2 |
Iesha Shepherd v Karen E Contreras
|
6-1,6-0
|