04/06 21:15 |
29 |
Estevez/Monferrer v Cigarran/Lingua Lavallen
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/05 18:45 |
28 |
Estevez/Monferrer v Ambrogi/Midon
|
6-4,7-5
|
04/05 18:30 |
28 |
Cigarran/Lingua Lavallen v Zeitune/Zeitune
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/04 18:40 |
27 |
Ambrogi/Midon v Lehmann/Salvo
|
6-2,7-5
|
04/04 18:00 |
27 |
Corthey/Simonit v Zeitune/Zeitune
|
6-2,3-6,9-11
|
04/04 16:30 |
27 |
Cigarran/Lingua Lavallen v Otegui/Perez
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/03 21:00 |
26 |
Ambrogi/Midon v Cundom/Monzon
|
6-3,4-6,10-5
|
04/03 19:05 |
26 |
Corthey/Simonit v Cardozo/Cardozo
|
Cancelled
|
04/03 18:50 |
26 |
Cigarran/Lingua Lavallen v Arcuschin/Garay
|
5-7,6-0,10-8
|
04/03 18:10 |
26 |
Bruna/Falabella v Estevez/Monferrer
|
6-3,3-6,3-10
|
04/02 21:10 |
26 |
Zeitune/Zeitune v Farjat/Ribero
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/02 19:40 |
26 |
Lehmann/Salvo v Barr/Tenti
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/02 19:05 |
26 |
Alvarado Berrospi/Ratti v Otegui/Perez
|
6-4,4-6,2-10
|
03/30 16:55 |
29 |
Lingua Lavallen/Tenti v Del Pino/La Serna
|
7-6,2-6,5-10
|
03/29 18:45 |
28 |
Farjat/Ribero v Del Pino/La Serna
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
03/29 17:00 |
28 |
Lipovsek Puches/Onofrei v Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
7-6,5-7,8-10
|
03/28 19:30 |
26 |
Figl/Toffanin v Meneo/Zarate
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/28 19:30 |
27 |
Bruna/Falabella v Del Pino/La Serna
|
1-6,6-7
|
03/28 17:30 |
26 |
Ambrogi/Midon v Meneo/Zarate
|
Cancelled
|
03/28 16:10 |
27 |
Guercio/Zeitune v Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/28 13:55 |
27 |
Lipovsek Puches/Onofrei v Grandinetti/Valente
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/28 13:00 |
27 |
Figl/Toffanin v Farjat/Ribero
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/27 21:20 |
26 |
Franco/Monferrer v Bruna/Falabella
|
Walkover
|
03/27 20:30 |
26 |
Cigarran/De La Fuente v Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/27 19:40 |
26 |
Egea/Hess v Farjat/Ribero
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/27 19:10 |
26 |
B Otarola/Perez v Del Pino/La Serna
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/27 17:15 |
26 |
Alvarado Berrospi/Estevez v Guercio/Zeitune
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/27 17:00 |
26 |
Otegui/Parizzia v Guercio/Zeitune
|
Cancelled
|
03/27 16:05 |
26 |
Cundom/Monzon v Grandinetti/Valente
|
6-7,7-5,4-10
|