03/24 01:05 |
29 |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick v Emerson Jones
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
03/23 02:35 |
28 |
[373] Gabriella Da Silva Fick v Alana Parnaby
[230] |
7-6,7-6
|
03/23 02:20 |
28 |
Tina Nadine Smith v Emerson Jones
|
7-6,4-6,0-6
|
03/21 23:00 |
27 |
Misaki Matsuda v Emerson Jones
|
0-6,4-6
|
03/21 23:00 |
27 |
[397] Yuki Naito v Alana Parnaby
[230] |
6-7,5-7
|
03/21 23:00 |
27 |
[283] Maddison Inglis v Gabriella Da Silva Fick
[373] |
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
03/21 23:00 |
27 |
Monique Barry v Tina Nadine Smith
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
03/21 00:55 |
26 |
Yuki Naito v Yilin Yan
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/20 23:00 |
26 |
Misaki Matsuda v Alana Subasic
|
6-2,7-6
|
03/20 23:00 |
26 |
Bridget Mihulka v Gabriella Da Silva Fick
|
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
03/20 23:00 |
26 |
Maddison Inglis v Sarah Rokusek
|
5-7,6-0,6-3
|
03/20 23:00 |
26 |
Belle Thompson v Emerson Jones
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/20 23:00 |
26 |
Laquisa Khan v Alana Parnaby
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/20 22:45 |
26 |
Bianca Compuesto v Tina Nadine Smith
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/20 22:45 |
26 |
Monique Barry v Alicia Smith
|
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
03/20 01:55 |
25 |
Punnin Kovapitukted v Alana Subasic
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/20 01:55 |
25 |
Sakura Hosogi v Monique Barry
|
4-6,6-0,6-7
|
03/20 01:20 |
25 |
Sarah Rokusek v Caitlin Baker
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/20 00:45 |
25 |
Jemma Carbis v Gabriella Da Silva Fick
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/20 00:30 |
25 |
Jelena Cvijanovic v Tina Nadine Smith
|
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
03/20 00:25 |
25 |
Juliette Debrincat v Belle Thompson
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/19 23:00 |
25 |
Misaki Matsuda v Natalie Gaft
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/19 23:00 |
25 |
Bianca Compuesto v Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/19 23:00 |
25 |
Christina Dodaj v Alana Parnaby
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/19 23:00 |
25 |
Yilin Yan v Milan Krish
|
3-6,6-1,6-0
|
03/19 23:00 |
25 |
Yuki Naito v Tahlia Kokkinis
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/19 23:00 |
25 |
Maddison Inglis v Amelia Zylberman
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/19 02:30 |
25 |
Elena Micic v Alicia Smith
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/19 02:30 |
25 |
Laquisa Khan v Carolann Delaunay
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/19 02:05 |
25 |
Bridget Mihulka v Natalie Barbir
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|