04/01 09:00 |
25 |
[149] Eva Lys v Oceane Dodin
[77] |
6-4,6-1
|
03/31 11:00 |
14 |
Katarzyna Kawa v Kaitlin Quevedo
|
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
03/31 10:50 |
14 |
[172] Zeynep Sonmez v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[259] |
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
03/31 09:00 |
14 |
[188] Miriam Bulgaru v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[364] |
0-6,5-7
|
03/31 09:00 |
14 |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse v Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
Retired
|
06/11 09:00 |
29 |
[97] Panna Udvardy v Arantxa Rus
[114] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/10 11:00 |
28 |
[114] Arantxa Rus v Maria Carle
[151] |
6-1,4-6,6-3
|
06/10 09:00 |
28 |
[71] Rebeka Masarova v Panna Udvardy
[97] |
4-6,4-6
|
06/09 16:15 |
27 |
[114] Arantxa Rus v Caroline Dolehide
[101] |
2-6,6-2,6-4
|
06/09 13:30 |
27 |
[151] Maria Carle v Jil Teichmann
[77] |
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
06/09 10:45 |
27 |
[71] Rebeka Masarova v Nadia Podoroska
[103] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
06/09 09:00 |
27 |
[97] Panna Udvardy v Kaja Juvan
[226] |
7-6,6-1
|
06/08 17:00 |
26 |
[147] Erika Andreeva v Jil Teichmann
[77] |
3-6,2-6
|
06/08 13:55 |
26 |
[118] Tamara Korpatsch v Maria Carle
[151] |
6-7,4-6
|
06/08 12:15 |
26 |
[211] Timea Babos v Nadia Podoroska
[103] |
3-6,0-6
|
06/08 12:00 |
26 |
[130] Marina Bassols Ribera v Caroline Dolehide
[101] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/08 09:55 |
26 |
[97] Panna Udvardy v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[334] |
5-7,6-0,6-1
|
06/08 09:35 |
26 |
[71] Rebeka Masarova v Ylena In-Albon
[149] |
6-1,6-1
|
06/08 08:00 |
26 |
[305] Guiomar M Z D Reales v Kaja Juvan
[226] |
4-6,2-6
|
06/08 08:00 |
26 |
[114] Arantxa Rus v Sinja Kraus
[153] |
6-3,7-5
|
06/07 17:00 |
25 |
[130] Marina Bassols Ribera v Katharina Hobgarski
[233] |
6-4,6-1
|
06/07 14:30 |
25 |
[232] Renata Zarazua v Jil Teichmann
[77] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/07 12:00 |
25 |
[71] Rebeka Masarova v Cagla Buyukakcay
[248] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
06/07 11:30 |
25 |
[153] Sinja Kraus v Leyre Romero Gormaz
[161] |
6-3,5-7,7-6
|
06/07 09:45 |
25 |
[432] Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Guiomar M Z D Reales
[305] |
3-6,2-6
|
06/07 09:25 |
25 |
[118] Tamara Korpatsch v Angela Fita Boluda
[289] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/07 08:00 |
25 |
[334] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[174] |
6-2,6-3
|
06/07 08:00 |
25 |
Panna Udvardy v Sesil Karatantcheva
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/06 18:05 |
25 |
[114] Arantxa Rus v Rosa Vicens Mas
[223] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/06 16:40 |
25 |
[147] Erika Andreeva v Ann Li
[190] |
6-0,6-3
|