04/01 00:30 |
29 |
[270] Francesca Jones v Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
1-6,2-6
|
03/30 23:20 |
28 |
[78] Nadia Podoroska v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[51] |
6-7,7-6,6-2
|
03/30 19:35 |
28 |
[270] Francesca Jones v Julia Riera
[119] |
6-4,6-3
|
03/30 00:00 |
27 |
[153] Lucrezia Stefanini v Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/29 21:30 |
27 |
[116] Laura Pigossi v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[51] |
0-6,2-6
|
03/29 20:25 |
27 |
[119] Julia Riera v Suzan Lamens
[156] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/29 18:00 |
27 |
[270] Francesca Jones v Robin Montgomery
[183] |
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
03/29 00:30 |
26 |
[156] Suzan Lamens v Linda Fruhvirtova
[139] |
2-6,6-0,6-2
|
03/28 20:50 |
26 |
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni v Julia Riera
[119] |
2-6,1-6
|
03/28 18:00 |
26 |
[217] Marina Stakusic v Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
1-6,6-7
|
03/28 18:00 |
26 |
[110] Anna Bondar v Francesca Jones
[270] |
1-6,7-5,2-6
|
03/28 01:50 |
26 |
[118] Tamara Zidansek v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[51] |
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
03/27 19:55 |
26 |
[94] Erika Andreeva v Lucrezia Stefanini
[153] |
Retired
|
03/27 19:30 |
26 |
[224] Xiaodi You v Laura Pigossi
[116] |
7-5,2-6,5-7
|
03/27 18:00 |
26 |
[183] Robin Montgomery v Hailey Baptiste
[96] |
6-4,6-1
|
03/27 03:30 |
25 |
[139] Linda Fruhvirtova v Maria Lourdes Carle
[101] |
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
03/27 02:35 |
25 |
[174] Irina Bara v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[51] |
1-6,2-6
|
03/26 22:55 |
25 |
[52] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Anca Alexia Todoni
[226] |
7-5,5-7,6-7
|
03/26 22:20 |
25 |
[99] Alize Cornet v Xiaodi You
[224] |
Retired
|
03/26 21:10 |
25 |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez v Suzan Lamens
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/26 20:00 |
25 |
[176] Natalija Stevanovic v Lucrezia Stefanini
[153] |
4-6,4-6
|
03/26 18:15 |
25 |
[243] Nuria Brancaccio v Julia Riera
[119] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/26 18:00 |
25 |
[48] Tatjana Maria v Anna Bondar
[110] |
6-0,6-7,5-7
|
03/26 16:00 |
25 |
[120] McCartney Kessler v Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
03/26 16:00 |
25 |
[148] Rebecca Marino v Marina Stakusic
[217] |
2-6,6-2,0-6
|
03/26 16:00 |
25 |
[270] Francesca Jones v Yulia Starodubtseva
[137] |
7-5,6-4
|
03/26 01:50 |
25 |
[94] Erika Andreeva v Ana Sofia Sanchez
[281] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
03/25 23:35 |
25 |
[135] Astra Sharma v Robin Montgomery
[183] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/25 21:55 |
25 |
Maria Fernanda Navarro v Hailey Baptiste
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/25 21:20 |
25 |
[118] Tamara Zidansek v Jule Niemeier
[112] |
6-4,6-3
|