10/25 18:30 |
29 |
[7] Alexander Zverev v Diego Schwartzman
[9] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/24 19:05 |
28 |
[22] Felix Auger Aliassime v Diego Schwartzman
[9] |
4-6,7-5,4-6
|
10/24 17:00 |
28 |
[7] Alexander Zverev v Jannik Sinner
[46] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/23 20:25 |
27 |
[56] Yoshihito Nishioka v Felix Auger Aliassime
[22] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/23 17:25 |
27 |
[7] Alexander Zverev v Adrian Mannarino
[41] |
6-4,6-7,6-4
|
10/23 14:55 |
27 |
[64] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Diego Schwartzman
[9] |
6-2,6-7,1-6
|
10/23 12:00 |
27 |
[58] Gilles Simon v Jannik Sinner
[46] |
3-6,6-0,4-6
|
10/22 17:40 |
26 |
[32] Jan-Lennard Struff v Yoshihito Nishioka
[56] |
6-2,3-6,6-7
|
10/22 16:00 |
26 |
[141] Oscar Otte v Diego Schwartzman
[9] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/22 13:35 |
26 |
[12] Denis Shapovalov v Gilles Simon
[58] |
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
10/22 12:00 |
26 |
[82] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Jannik Sinner
[46] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/21 18:15 |
26 |
[87] Egor Gerasimov v Felix Auger Aliassime
[22] |
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
10/21 16:00 |
26 |
[7] Alexander Zverev v John Millman
[44] |
6-0,3-6,6-3
|
10/21 13:50 |
25 |
[32] Jan-Lennard Struff v Marco Cecchinato
[77] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/21 12:00 |
26 |
[71] Steve Johnson v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[64] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/21 11:00 |
26 |
[39] Miomir Kecmanovic v Adrian Mannarino
[41] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/20 17:30 |
25 |
[61] Fernando Verdasco v John Millman
[44] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/20 17:00 |
25 |
[141] Oscar Otte v Dennis Novak
[91] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/20 16:05 |
25 |
[46] Jannik Sinner v James Duckworth
[97] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/20 16:00 |
25 |
Danilo Petrovic v Dennis Novak
|
Cancelled
|
10/20 13:30 |
25 |
[48] Tennys Sandgren v Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[82] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/20 12:00 |
25 |
[114] Damir Dzumhur v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[64] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/20 12:00 |
25 |
Jannik Sinner v Hubert Hurkacz
|
Cancelled
|
10/20 09:00 |
- |
Danilo Petrovic v Andy Murray
|
View
|
10/20 09:00 |
- |
Marin Čilić v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
View
|
10/20 09:00 |
- |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Steve Johnson
|
View
|
10/19 17:20 |
25 |
[40] Marin Čilić v Steve Johnson
[68] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/19 16:30 |
25 |
[108] Alexei Popyrin v Adrian Mannarino
[39] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/19 16:00 |
25 |
[85] Egor Gerasimov v Daniel Altmaier
[122] |
6-1,6-0
|
10/19 14:05 |
25 |
[55] Yoshihito Nishioka v Kyle Edmund
[47] |
6-4,6-0
|