10/26 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women v Tyumen 2 - Juniorki
|
3-1
|
10/26 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo Metar Youth - Juniorki v Dynamo Moskwa - Juniorki
|
3-0
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Youth - Juniorki v Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
|
3-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women v Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
|
3-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskwa - Juniorki v Tyumen 2 - Juniorki
|
3-2
|
10/25 09:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women v Dynamo Metar Youth - Juniorki
|
1-3
|
05/21 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskwa - Juniorki v Tyumen 2 - Juniorki
|
1-3
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 - Juniorki v Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
|
3-0
|
05/21 10:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women v Lipetsk 2 - Juniorki
|
3-1
|
05/21 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Juniorki v Dynamo Metar Youth - Juniorki
|
3-0
|
05/21 07:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Youth - Juniorki v Leningradka - Juniorki
|
0-3
|
05/20 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo Metar Youth - Juniorki v Tulitsa 2 - Juniorki
|
3-1
|
05/20 13:30 |
- |
Leningradka - Juniorki v Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Juniorki
|
1-3
|
05/20 12:00 |
- |
Tyumen 2 - Juniorki v Proton Youth Women
|
3-1
|
05/20 11:30 |
- |
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women v Dynamo Academy Youth - Juniorki
|
1-3
|
05/20 10:00 |
- |
Lipetsk 2 - Juniorki v Dynamo Moskwa - Juniorki
|
1-3
|
05/19 12:00 |
- |
Lipetsk 2 - Juniorki v Tyumen 2 - Juniorki
|
1-3
|
05/19 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskwa - Juniorki v Proton Youth Women
|
3-1
|
05/18 15:30 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 - Juniorki v Leningradka - Juniorki
|
1-3
|
05/18 13:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Juniorki v Dynamo Academy Youth - Juniorki
|
0-3
|
05/18 11:30 |
- |
Dynamo Metar Youth - Juniorki v Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
|
1-3
|
05/17 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Youth - Juniorki v Tulitsa 2 - Juniorki
|
3-1
|
05/17 13:30 |
- |
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women v Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Juniorki
|
0-3
|
05/17 11:30 |
- |
Leningradka - Juniorki v Dynamo Metar Youth - Juniorki
|
3-0
|
05/16 15:30 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 - Juniorki v Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Juniorki
|
2-3
|
05/16 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo Metar Youth - Juniorki v Dynamo Academy Youth - Juniorki
|
2-3
|
05/16 11:30 |
- |
Leningradka - Juniorki v Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
|
3-0
|
05/04 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women v Sparta 2 - Juniorki
|
3-1
|
05/04 07:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Juniorki
|
2-3
|
05/03 14:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Juniorki v Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
|
3-2
|