10/01 09:00 |
29 |
Samuel Bensoussan v Baptiste Crepatte
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/30 09:00 |
28 |
Samuel Bensoussan v Laurent Rochette
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/30 09:00 |
28 |
Baptiste Crepatte v Pol Toledo Bague
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/29 10:15 |
27 |
Frederico Ferreira Silva v Samuel Bensoussan
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
09/29 09:00 |
27 |
Alessandro Luisi v Pol Toledo Bague
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/29 09:00 |
27 |
Marcelo Zormann v Baptiste Crepatte
|
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
09/29 09:00 |
27 |
Harri Heliovaara v Laurent Rochette
|
Retired
|
09/28 12:05 |
26 |
Frederico Ferreira Silva v Dejan Katic
|
6-0,7-6
|
09/28 12:05 |
26 |
Louis Chaix v Alessandro Luisi
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/28 10:35 |
26 |
Marcelo Zormann v Florent Diep
|
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
09/28 10:25 |
26 |
Edoardo Sardella v Samuel Bensoussan
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/28 09:55 |
26 |
Harri Heliovaara v Francois-Arthur Vibert
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/28 08:30 |
26 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Pol Toledo Bague
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/28 08:30 |
26 |
Roberto Marcora v Laurent Rochette
|
Retired
|
09/28 08:30 |
26 |
Loic Perret v Baptiste Crepatte
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/27 13:25 |
25 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Samuel Bensoussan
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/27 12:05 |
25 |
Edoardo Sardella v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
1-6,6-1,7-5
|
09/27 10:35 |
25 |
Aziz Dougaz v Roberto Marcora
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
09/27 10:35 |
25 |
Frederico Ferreira Silva v Edoardo Lamberti
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/27 10:20 |
25 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Amaury Delmas
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/27 10:20 |
25 |
Evan Zhu v Francois-Arthur Vibert
|
0-6,4-6
|
09/27 08:30 |
25 |
Andrey Chepelev v Pol Toledo Bague
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/27 08:30 |
25 |
Kristian Lozan v Florent Diep
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/27 08:30 |
25 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Baptiste Crepatte
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/26 12:10 |
25 |
Ezequiel A Santalla v Dejan Katic
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/26 11:10 |
25 |
Marcelo Zormann v Gianluca Acquaroli
|
7-5,5-7,6-4
|
09/26 10:10 |
25 |
Alessandro Luisi v Alexey Baryshev
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/26 10:05 |
25 |
Romain Barbosa v Louis Chaix
|
2-6,5-7
|
09/26 08:30 |
25 |
Loic Perret v Goran Markovic
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
09/26 08:30 |
25 |
Laurent Rochette v Tomislav Jotovski
|
6-1,6-2
|