10/29 18:00 |
29 |
[42] Emma Navarro v Kayla Day
[94] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/28 19:20 |
28 |
[42] Emma Navarro v Allie Kiick
[419] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/28 17:45 |
28 |
Ayana Akli v Kayla Day
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/27 19:35 |
27 |
[42] Emma Navarro v Fangran Tian
[459] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/27 19:20 |
27 |
[171] Maria Kozyreva v Kayla Day
[94] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/27 18:00 |
27 |
[419] Allie Kiick v Alana Smith
[465] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/27 17:45 |
27 |
Victoria Hu v Ayana Akli
|
0-6,4-6
|
10/27 03:55 |
26 |
Katherine Hui v Fangran Tian
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/27 02:40 |
26 |
Amelia Rajecki v Kayla Day
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/27 02:10 |
26 |
[42] Emma Navarro v Abigail Rencheli
[358] |
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
10/27 00:25 |
26 |
[445] Jessica Failla v Maria Kozyreva
[171] |
4-6,6-2,10-12
|
10/27 00:00 |
26 |
Ayana Akli v McCartney Kessler
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/27 00:00 |
26 |
[465] Alana Smith v Martha Matoula
[310] |
2-6,6-3,10-8
|
10/27 00:00 |
26 |
[195] Elvina Kalieva v Allie Kiick
[419] |
6-2,2-6,4-10
|
10/27 00:00 |
26 |
[314] Hanna Chang v Victoria Hu
[366] |
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
10/25 22:40 |
25 |
[42] Emma Navarro v Jenna Defalco
[480] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/25 18:30 |
25 |
[415] Alexandra Vecic v Kayla Day
[94] |
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
10/25 17:40 |
25 |
Ayana Akli v Maria Kononova
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/25 17:15 |
25 |
[195] Elvina Kalieva v Anna Rogers
[211] |
6-4,6-0
|
10/25 17:10 |
25 |
DJ Bennett v Amelia Rajecki
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/25 16:45 |
25 |
Lucia Peyre v Allie Kiick
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/25 14:50 |
25 |
[171] Maria Kozyreva v Gabriela Lee
[445] |
6-1,3-6,6-4
|
10/25 14:50 |
25 |
Eryn Cayetano v Katherine Hui
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/25 14:50 |
25 |
[421] Sahaja Yamalapalli v Martha Matoula
[310] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
10/25 14:45 |
25 |
Martina Okalova v Alana Smith
|
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
10/24 22:55 |
25 |
[459] Fangran Tian v Grace Min
[276] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/24 22:35 |
25 |
[330] Sophie Chang v Jessica Failla
[445] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/24 22:15 |
25 |
Hanna Chang v Yasmine Kabbaj
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/24 20:55 |
25 |
[457] Lia Karatancheva v Abigail Rencheli
[358] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/24 20:45 |
54 |
Lucia Peyre v Anita Sahdiieva
|
6-2,6-1
|