10/09 10:35 |
54 |
[142] Viktoria Kuzmova v Naomi Broady
[132] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/09 10:15 |
54 |
[105] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Lesley Kerkhove
[150] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/09 09:00 |
54 |
[100] Jana Fett v Sachia Vickery
[112] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/09 09:00 |
54 |
[146] Sofya Zhuk v Viktoriya Tomova
[151] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/08 15:55 |
46 |
[132] Naomi Broady v Barbora Krejcikova
[127] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/08 14:40 |
46 |
[216] Anna Zaja v Lesley Kerkhove
[153] |
5-7,6-7
|
10/08 14:15 |
46 |
[105] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Kayla Day
[141] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/08 13:25 |
46 |
[95] Pauline Parmentier v Viktoria Kuzmova
[136] |
4-6,0-6
|
10/08 12:30 |
46 |
[209] Antonia Lottner v Sachia Vickery
[115] |
1-6,0-6
|
10/08 12:15 |
46 |
[98] Jana Fett v Bernarda Pera
[134] |
0-6,6-4,6-2
|
10/08 10:00 |
46 |
[109] Yanina Wickmayer v Sofya Zhuk
[149] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
10/08 10:00 |
46 |
[156] Viktoriya Tomova v Maryna Zanevska
[125] |
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
10/07 19:40 |
45 |
Mihaela Buzarnescu v Alexa Glatch
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/07 18:50 |
45 |
[133] Jasmine Paolini v Sachia Vickery
[115] |
6-3,0-6,1-6
|
10/07 18:05 |
45 |
[159] Bianca Andreescu v Barbora Krejcikova
[127] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/07 17:20 |
45 |
[141] Kayla Day v Isabelle Wallace
[285] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/07 15:40 |
45 |
[95] Pauline Parmentier v Tamara Korpatsch
[140] |
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
10/07 15:35 |
45 |
[157] Alexandra Cadantu v Naomi Broady
[132] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/07 14:35 |
45 |
Isabella Pfennig v Anna Zaja
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/07 14:15 |
45 |
[193] Ivana Jorovic v Sofya Zhuk
[149] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/07 12:40 |
45 |
[153] Lesley Kerkhove v Ana Bogdan
[116] |
6-1,7-6
|
10/07 12:35 |
45 |
[136] Viktoria Kuzmova v Annika Beck
[163] |
7-5,7-6
|
10/07 11:20 |
45 |
[156] Viktoriya Tomova v Polina Monova
[182] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/07 11:05 |
45 |
[288] Julia Grabher v Maryna Zanevska
[125] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/07 09:50 |
45 |
[109] Yanina Wickmayer v Anna Blinkova
[131] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/07 09:05 |
45 |
[145] Caroline Dolehide v Bernarda Pera
[134] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
10/07 07:30 |
45 |
[142] Tereza Martincova v Antonia Lottner
[209] |
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
10/07 07:30 |
45 |
[98] Jana Fett v Dalma Galfi
[155] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/10 10:50 |
54 |
Richel Hogenkamp v Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
Retired
|
10/10 10:15 |
54 |
Daniela Hantuchova v Mandy Minella
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|