11/22 14:20 |
26 |
[180] Filippo Baldi v Aldin Setkic
[353] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/22 13:00 |
26 |
Liam Caruana v Sergiy Stakhovsky
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/22 11:00 |
26 |
[100] Ugo Humbert v Uladzimir Ignatik
[217] |
7-6,6-3
|
11/21 19:00 |
25 |
[452] Andrea Pellegrino v Paolo Lorenzi
[109] |
4-6,2-6
|
11/21 15:45 |
26 |
[246] Federico Gaio v Corentin Moutet
[155] |
7-5,6-3
|
11/21 14:05 |
25 |
[185] Julian Ocleppo v Aldin Setkic
[353] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/21 12:40 |
26 |
[137] Quentin Halys v Laurynas Grigelis
[311] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/21 11:00 |
26 |
[399] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Kevin Krawietz
[244] |
7-5,3-6,6-7
|
11/21 11:00 |
25 |
[100] Ugo Humbert v Goncalo Oliveira
[284] |
7-6,6-3
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
Julian Ocleppo v Roy Smith
|
Cancelled
|
11/20 21:00 |
25 |
[471] Tobias Simon v Lorenzo Sonego
[107] |
6-7,7-5,5-7
|
11/20 17:45 |
25 |
[294] Matteo Viola v Sergiy Stakhovsky
[140] |
1-6,5-7
|
11/20 15:35 |
25 |
Liam Caruana v Alexander Erler
|
6-1,6-7,7-5
|
11/20 15:15 |
25 |
Roberto Marcora v Lorenzo Frigerio
|
7-5,1-6,7-6
|
11/20 13:40 |
25 |
[244] Kevin Krawietz v Gianluca Mager
[290] |
7-6,7-6
|
11/20 13:30 |
25 |
Jannik Sinner v Illya Marchenko
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
11/20 12:15 |
25 |
[276] Raul Brancaccio v Laurynas Grigelis
[311] |
3-6,5-7
|
11/20 11:55 |
25 |
[229] Zdenek Kolar v Uladzimir Ignatik
[217] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/20 10:20 |
25 |
[129] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[399] |
6-7,6-7
|
11/20 10:00 |
25 |
[180] Filippo Baldi v Yannick Jankovits
[359] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras v Calvin Hemery
|
Cancelled
|
11/19 18:30 |
25 |
[246] Federico Gaio v Alejandro D-Fokina
[234] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
11/19 15:05 |
25 |
[318] Alessandro Bega v Corentin Moutet
[156] |
3-6,3-6
|
11/19 13:10 |
25 |
[141] Quentin Halys v Viktor Galovic
[197] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
11/19 11:10 |
54 |
[392] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Tobias Simon
[466] |
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
11/19 11:00 |
54 |
Alexander Erler v Lorenzo Frigerio
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/19 10:00 |
54 |
Nicolo Turchetti v Illya Marchenko
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/18 17:05 |
54 |
Aldin Setkic v Alexander Lazov
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/18 15:45 |
46 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Giuseppe Tresca
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/18 14:15 |
46 |
[466] Tobias Simon v Borna Gojo
[410] |
7-6,6-4
|