07/20 02:45 |
26 |
Ebden/Smith v Heliovaara/Reyes-Varela
|
6-3,6-7,10-6
|
07/20 01:35 |
26 |
McDonald/Querrey v Lammons/Withrow
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/04 01:00 |
29 |
Inglot/Krajicek v Arneodo/Nys
|
5-7,7-5,14-16
|
08/03 01:00 |
28 |
Inglot/Krajicek v Erlich/Sharan
|
6-2,3-6,10-3
|
08/03 00:00 |
28 |
Gonzalez/Qureshi v Arneodo/Nys
|
6-3,5-7,5-10
|
08/02 17:00 |
27 |
Barrere/Pouille v Gonzalez/Qureshi
|
Walkover
|
08/02 03:45 |
27 |
Arneodo/Nys v Pella/Schwartzman
|
2-6,6-0,10-6
|
08/02 02:30 |
27 |
Inglot/Krajicek v Kukushkin/Romboli
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/02 00:30 |
27 |
Erlich/Sharan v Verdugo/Novikov
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/01 04:45 |
26 |
Albot/Sitak v Gonzalez/Qureshi
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/01 04:00 |
26 |
Kukushkin/Romboli v Behar/Lammons
|
7-6,7-5
|
08/01 03:45 |
26 |
Inglot/Krajicek v Gomez/Patino
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/01 03:45 |
26 |
Inglot/Krajicek v Garin/Londero
|
5-2
|
08/01 01:25 |
26 |
Arneodo/Nys v Purcell/Saville
|
6-7,6-4,10-8
|
07/31 04:00 |
26 |
Verdugo/Novikov v Arevalo/R-Valera
|
7-5,6-3
|
07/31 02:45 |
26 |
Mclachlan/Smith v Erlich/Sharan
|
5-7,1-6
|
07/30 01:00 |
26 |
Nedunchezhiyan/Raja v Barrere/Pouille
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/30 00:00 |
26 |
L Villasenor/Norrie v Pella/Schwartzman
|
1-6,6-4,6-10
|
08/05 01:00 |
29 |
Arevalo/Reyes-Varela v Fritz/Kokkinakis
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/04 01:00 |
28 |
Arneodo/Monroe v Fritz/Kokkinakis
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/04 00:00 |
28 |
Begemann/Karlovic v Arevalo/Reyes-Varela
|
5-7,6-2,7-10
|
08/03 03:35 |
27 |
Begemann/Karlovic v Neis/Romboli
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/03 02:35 |
27 |
Fritz/Kokkinakis v Erlich/Salisbury
|
7-6,6-4
|
08/03 01:00 |
27 |
Krajicek/Nedunchezhiyan v Arneodo/Monroe
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/03 00:00 |
27 |
Arevalo/Reyes-Varela v Verdugo/Siljestrom
|
7-6,6-2
|
08/02 04:35 |
26 |
Gonzalez/Marrero v Begemann/Karlovic
|
7-5,3-6,4-10
|
08/02 03:30 |
26 |
Fritz/Kokkinakis v Galdos/Polansky
|
4-6,6-2,10-6
|
08/02 03:00 |
26 |
Neis/Romboli v Sanchez/Tomic
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/02 02:15 |
26 |
King/Pasha v Arneodo/Monroe
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/01 03:25 |
26 |
Verdugo/Siljestrom v Gomez/Patino
|
1-6,7-5,10-7
|