06/25 09:30 |
25 |
[246] Momoko Kobori v Cristina Bucsa
[216] |
1-6,3-6
|
07/01 13:00 |
29 |
[296] Patty Schnyder v Camilla Rosatello
[288] |
6-4,7-5
|
06/30 11:45 |
28 |
[296] Patty Schnyder v Mari Osaka
[439] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/30 10:00 |
28 |
[288] Camilla Rosatello v Olga Saez Larra
[232] |
7-5,7-5
|
06/29 11:50 |
27 |
[279] Sherazad Reix v Olga Saez Larra
[232] |
6-7,5-7
|
06/29 11:40 |
27 |
[409] Jessika Ponchet v Patty Schnyder
[296] |
2-6,2-6
|
06/29 09:30 |
27 |
[288] Camilla Rosatello v Helene Scholsen
[427] |
6-0,4-6,6-1
|
06/29 09:30 |
27 |
[439] Mari Osaka v Victoria Rodriguez
[265] |
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
06/28 13:35 |
26 |
[385] Kimberley Zimmermann v Patty Schnyder
[296] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
06/28 12:15 |
26 |
[220] Usue Maitane Arconada v Jessika Ponchet
[409] |
2-6,2-6
|
06/28 10:50 |
26 |
[288] Camilla Rosatello v Harmony Tan
[379] |
6-2,6-2
|
06/28 10:30 |
26 |
[279] Sherazad Reix v Diana Marcinkevica
[323] |
0-6,7-6,6-1
|
06/28 10:00 |
26 |
[424] Momoko Kobori v Olga Saez Larra
[232] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/28 08:30 |
26 |
[427] Helene Scholsen v Ayano Shimizu
[241] |
6-4,7-5
|
06/28 08:30 |
26 |
Maelys Bougrat v Victoria Rodriguez
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/28 08:30 |
26 |
Lea Tholey v Mari Osaka
|
6-7,6-7
|
06/27 16:05 |
25 |
[423] Audrey Albie v Patty Schnyder
[296] |
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
06/27 13:30 |
25 |
Marine Partaud v Olga Saez Larra
|
2-6,7-6,6-7
|
06/27 12:25 |
25 |
Camilla Rosatello v Loudmilla Bencheikh
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/27 11:45 |
25 |
[424] Momoko Kobori v Margot Yerolymos
[459] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
06/27 10:35 |
25 |
[279] Sherazad Reix v Daiana Negreanu
[499] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/27 09:55 |
25 |
[385] Kimberley Zimmermann v Manon Arcangioli
[404] |
6-1,2-6,6-3
|
06/27 09:50 |
25 |
[434] Cristina Bucsa v Victoria Rodriguez
[265] |
5-7,4-6
|
06/27 08:30 |
25 |
Harmony Tan v Julia Payola
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/27 08:30 |
25 |
Hiroko Kuwata v Lea Tholey
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/27 08:30 |
25 |
Clemence Fayol v Helene Scholsen
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/26 11:25 |
25 |
Diane Parry v Ayano Shimizu
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/26 11:15 |
25 |
Victoria Muntean v Maelys Bougrat
|
6-0,6-7,1-6
|
06/26 09:55 |
25 |
Diana Marcinkevica v Jade Suvrijn
|
2-6,6-4,7-6
|
06/26 08:30 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada v Aleksandrina Naydenova
|
4-6,6-1,6-4
|