06/04 09:00 |
29 |
[241] Francisco Comesana v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
[223] |
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
06/03 12:00 |
28 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
[223] |
3-6,0-6
|
06/03 10:00 |
28 |
[128] Francesco Passaro v Francisco Comesana
[241] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/02 16:30 |
27 |
[223] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Luca Nardi
[151] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/02 14:00 |
27 |
[128] Francesco Passaro v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[245] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/02 11:15 |
27 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Nino Serdarusic
[295] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/02 09:30 |
27 |
[249] Matheus P De Almeida v Francisco Comesana
[241] |
2-6,2-6
|
06/01 18:05 |
26 |
[128] Francesco Passaro v Nicholas D Ionel
[196] |
6-3,1-6,7-6
|
06/01 13:45 |
26 |
[245] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Mattia Bellucci
[167] |
6-3,7-6
|
06/01 10:00 |
26 |
[229] Marco Trungelliti v Nino Serdarusic
[295] |
Retired
|
06/01 10:00 |
26 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Mariano Navone
[224] |
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
05/31 17:30 |
26 |
[232] Dalibor Svrcina v Luca Nardi
[151] |
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
05/31 15:00 |
26 |
[223] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Stefano Travaglia
[271] |
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
05/31 13:00 |
26 |
[193] Andrea Collarini v Matheus P De Almeida
[249] |
3-6,5-7
|
05/31 09:30 |
26 |
[275] Vitaliy Sachko v Francisco Comesana
[241] |
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
05/30 16:00 |
25 |
[128] Francesco Passaro v Maximilian Neuchrist
[188] |
7-5,6-3
|
05/30 15:05 |
25 |
[219] Evgeny Donskoy v Mattia Bellucci
[167] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/30 13:35 |
25 |
[295] Nino Serdarusic v Riccardo Bonadio
[164] |
6-3,6-0
|
05/30 13:20 |
25 |
[196] Nicholas D Ionel v Nerman Fatic
[278] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/30 13:10 |
25 |
[204] Matteo Gigante v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[245] |
6-1,1-6,1-6
|
05/30 11:20 |
25 |
[166] Franco Agamenone v Roman A Burruchaga
[251] |
6-7,2-6
|
05/30 10:20 |
25 |
[479] Lorenzo Rottoli v Marco Trungelliti
[229] |
3-6,1-6
|
05/30 10:05 |
25 |
[162] Vit Kopriva v Andrea Collarini
[193] |
0-6,5-7
|
05/30 09:30 |
25 |
[235] Federico Gaio v Mariano Navone
[224] |
3-6,4-6
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
[260] Joao Sousa v Vitaliy Sachko
[275] |
2-6,6-7
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
[271] Stefano Travaglia v Gabriele Piraino
[482] |
6-0,6-3
|
05/30 08:00 |
25 |
[241] Francisco Comesana v Kimmer Coppejans
[170] |
6-3,7-6
|
05/29 17:30 |
25 |
[179] Luciano Darderi v Luca Nardi
[151] |
6-1,1-6,3-6
|
05/29 15:00 |
25 |
[249] Matheus P De Almeida v Francesco Maestrelli
[201] |
6-2,7-5
|
05/29 14:00 |
25 |
[232] Dalibor Svrcina v Rio Noguchi
[205] |
6-4,6-3
|