ITF - Anapoima M25 |
05/04 15:40 |
Kiranpal Pannu v Benjamin Lock
|
0-0
|
ITF - Santa Margherita M25 - MD |
05/04 15:10 |
Kestelboim/Roveri Sidney v Otegui/Sanchez Jover
|
Walkover
|
ITF - Boca Raton W35 |
05/04 14:55 |
Alexandra Bozovic v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
1-5
|
ITF - Nottingham M25 - MD |
05/04 14:30 |
Charlton/Hudd v Imamura/Matsuda
|
6-1,7-5
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja M15 - MD |
05/04 14:20 |
Demanet/Loge v Jong/Muller
|
Walkover
|
ITF - Wiesbaden W100 - WD |
05/04 14:00 |
Murray Sharan/Pigossi v Sakatsume/Wagner
|
7-5,6-2
|
WTA Lleida - WD |
05/04 14:00 |
Melichar-Martinez/Perez v Piter/Sherif
|
7-5,6-2
|
ITF - Yecla W35 |
05/04 13:55 |
Lara Pfeifer v Amandine Hesse
|
0-5
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W35 - WD |
05/04 13:40 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Szabanin/Tsygourova
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF - Nottingham W35 - WD |
05/04 13:35 |
Collins/John-Baptiste v Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
6-7,6-7
|
ATP Madryt - MD |
05/04 13:30 |
Korda/Thompson v Behar/Pavlasek
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger Cagliari |
05/04 13:20 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Lorenzo Musetti
|
1-6,4-6
|
ITF - Osijek M15 - MD |
05/04 13:00 |
Lemstra/Romano v Graf/Paty
|
7-6,7-5
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Dian Nedev v Alex Kuperstein
|
5-7,4-6
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Lukas Steffen v Andrew Delgado
|
3-6,3-6
|
Challenger Guangzhou - MD |
05/04 12:35 |
Nam/Niklas-Salminen v Ellis/Schoolkate
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
05/04 12:30 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
6-0,6-2
|
ITF - Santa Margherita M25 |
05/04 12:30 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Alexander Weis
|
7-6,7-6
|
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/04 12:30 |
Lois Boisson v Alize Cornet
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Bukareszt - Kobiety |
05/04 12:30 |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska v Sofia M Barbulescu
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - Wiesbaden W100 |
05/04 12:20 |
Jule Niemeier v Irina-Camelia Begu
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W35 |
05/04 12:00 |
Eva Vedder v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
1-6,1-6
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/04 12:00 |
Roman Safiullin v Jaume Munar
|
6-7,3-6
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 12:00 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W35 |
05/04 11:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-1,2-6,7-6
|
ITF - Santa Margherita M25 |
05/04 11:40 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Jay Clarke
|
3-6,1-6
|
ITF - Santa Margherita W35 - WD |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF - Hammamet W35 - WD |
05/04 11:30 |
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF - Antalya M15 - MD |
05/04 11:30 |
Agwi/Mischker v Beaupain/Vocel
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|
Challenger Cagliari - MD |
05/04 11:25 |
Arias/Zeballos v Frantzen/Jebens
|
7-5,7-6
|