ITF - Murska Sobota W50 |
03/26 12:00 |
25 |
Urszula Radwańska
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Murska Sobota W50 |
03/25 14:30 |
45 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - Manacor W15 |
02/22 10:00 |
26 |
Marie Weckerle
v
Angelina Wirges
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - Manacor W15 |
02/21 08:50 |
25 |
Holly Hutchinson
v
Angelina Wirges
|
7-5,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - Altenkirchen W75 |
02/14 12:00 |
25 |
Maja Chwalińska
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - Altenkirchen W75 |
02/12 15:25 |
54 |
Vivian Wolff
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Altenkirchen W75 |
02/11 16:50 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Lena Papadakis
|
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/24 00:20 |
25 |
Haley Giavara
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF - Petit-Bourg W35 |
01/16 16:00 |
25 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Cadence Brace
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Fort-de-France W15 |
01/09 20:00 |
25 |
Jada Robinson
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Niemcy - Championship - Kobiety |
12/04 15:00 |
25 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Victoria Pohle
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - Limassol W25 |
11/29 08:00 |
25 |
Sofia Costoulas
v
Angelina Wirges
|
3-6,7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF - Limassol W25 |
11/28 08:00 |
19 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Federica Urgesi
|
2-6,7-6,10-4
|
|
ITF - Limassol W25 |
11/26 07:00 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Anna Demirtzi
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - Limassol W25 |
11/22 08:00 |
25 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Hanne Vandewinkel
|
7-5,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Limassol W25 |
11/20 10:05 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Sandra Samir
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Limassol W25 |
11/19 10:30 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Ioana A Negoitescu
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - Petange W40 |
11/14 17:00 |
25 |
Alexandra Eala
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Petange W40 |
11/13 13:25 |
54 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Angelina Wirges
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Petange W40 |
11/12 16:00 |
54 |
Tess Sugnaux
v
Angelina Wirges
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Bratysława W60 |
10/31 14:40 |
25 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Lea Boskovic
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Bratysława W60 |
10/30 10:00 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Sofia Milatova
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Bratysława W60 |
10/29 13:05 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Sona Depesova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Poitiers W80 |
10/24 15:50 |
25 |
Jessika Ponchet
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Poitiers W80 |
10/23 11:25 |
45 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Hanna Bougouffa
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
|
ITF - Shrewsbury W100 |
10/16 14:40 |
54 |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
v
Angelina Wirges
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF - Shrewsbury W100 |
10/15 13:20 |
54 |
Orla Cooper
v
Angelina Wirges
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Oldenzaal W40 |
08/30 08:00 |
25 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Nigina Abduraimova
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Oldenzaal W40 |
08/29 07:30 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Stephanie Wagner
|
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Oldenzaal W40 |
08/28 08:00 |
54 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Rikke De Koning
|
6-1,7-6
|
|