Stadium: Stadium Dr. Milan Jelic
Home Manager: Branko Savic Away Manager: Milan Gutovic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 13 | 1 | 3 | 37 : 15 | 40 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 37 | ||
3 | Buducnost Banovici | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | FK Gornji Rahic | 8 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 19 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Gorazde | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 26 | ||
6 | HNK Tomislav | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 : 27 | 26 | ||
7 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 : 28 | 26 | ||
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 7 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 18 | 25 | ||
9 | NK Celik Zenica | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 20 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 26 | 19 | ||
12 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 : 25 | 18 | ||
13 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23 : 26 | 17 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 32 | 16 | ||
15 | Rudar Kakanj | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 15 | ||
16 | Mlodost Doboj Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20 : 31 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26 : 5 | 24 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | Buducnost Banovici | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 6 | 21 | ||
4 | FK Gornji Rahic | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 4 | 19 | ||
5 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 17 | ||
6 | Gradina Srebrenik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 17 | ||
7 | NK Celik Zenica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 16 | ||
8 | FK Gorazde | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 15 | ||
9 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 14 | ||
10 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 14 | ||
11 | HNK Tomislav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 14 | ||
12 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
13 | Jedinstvo | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
14 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 10 | 12 | ||
15 | Rudar Kakanj | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 11 | ||
16 | Mlodost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 14 | ||
3 | HNK Tomislav | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 12 | ||
4 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 19 | 12 | ||
5 | FK Gorazde | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
6 | Buducnost Banovici | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 9 | ||
7 | Gradina Srebrenik | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Gornji Rahic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 7 | ||
9 | Mlodost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 6 | ||
10 | NK Celik Zenica | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
11 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 5 | ||
12 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 5 | ||
13 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 4 | ||
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 14 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 : 13 | 3 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 23 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 14 | 6 | 0 | 43 : 13 | 48 | ||
2 | FK Laktasi | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42 : 13 | 42 | ||
3 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 12 | 39 | ||
4 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 : 16 | 33 | ||
5 | BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31 : 19 | 33 | ||
6 | Leotar | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 22 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29 : 26 | 32 | ||
8 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28 : 26 | 31 | ||
9 | Mrkonjic Grad | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31 : 29 | 26 | ||
10 | Sutjeska Foca | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24 : 32 | 26 | ||
11 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 8 | 1 | 11 | 28 : 38 | 25 | ||
12 | FK Borac Kozarska | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25 : 38 | 24 | ||
13 | FK Drina Zvornik | 5 | 8 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 23 | ||
14 | Romanija Pale | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25 : 42 | 23 | ||
15 | Slavija Sarajevo | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19 : 27 | 22 | ||
16 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18 : 35 | 21 | ||
17 | FK Modrica | 4 | 3 | 13 | 20 : 41 | 15 | ||
18 | FK Omarska | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 : 41 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Laktasi | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 : 7 | 28 | ||
2 | Radnik Bijeljina | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 2 | 28 | ||
3 | Leotar | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 6 | 26 | ||
4 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 5 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 10 | 25 | ||
6 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 5 | 23 | ||
7 | BSK Banja Luka | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 23 | ||
8 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 : 4 | 23 | ||
9 | Romanija Pale | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 22 | ||
10 | Slavija Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 20 | ||
11 | Mrkonjic Grad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 : 10 | 19 | ||
12 | Sutjeska Foca | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 19 | ||
13 | FK Drina Zvornik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 19 | ||
14 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 19 | ||
15 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
16 | FK Borac Kozarska | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 17 | ||
17 | FK Omarska | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 16 | 9 | ||
18 | FK Modrica | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 20 | ||
2 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | FK Laktasi | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
5 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 11 | 10 | ||
6 | Leotar | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 16 | 7 | ||
7 | Mrkonjic Grad | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Modrica | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 25 | 7 | ||
9 | Sutjeska Foca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 24 | 7 | ||
10 | FK Borac Kozarska | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 27 | 7 | ||
11 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 6 | ||
12 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 : 20 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 16 | 6 | ||
14 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 : 15 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Omarska | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 4 | ||
16 | Slavija Sarajevo | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 : 17 | 2 | ||
17 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 26 | 2 | ||
18 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 : 34 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |